eStuff ES84122

Manufacturer: eStuff
from £42.75to £45.704 offersManufacturer: eStuff
• USB-C hub with Thunderbolt 3 and USB 3.0 ports
• Data transfer rate of 5000 Mbps
• Integrated card reader for microSD and SDXC
• Aluminum housing material
• Designed for Apple MacBook Pro with Touch Bar
• Dimensions: Weight 90 g, Packaging width 85 mm, Packaging height 195 mm, Packaging depth 20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
eStuff ES84122
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
eSTUFF ES84122-SILVER USB-C Slot-in Hub Pro Silver
eSTUFF ES84122-SILVER USB-C Slot-in Hub Pro Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Port Expansion Cards
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
eSTUFF ES84122-GREY USB-C Slot-in Hub Pro Grey
eSTUFF ES84122-GREY USB-C Slot-in Hub Pro Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Port Expansion Cards
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
eSTUFF ES84122-GREY interface hub USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C 500
Works with MacBook Pro 13" and 15" with dual USB-C side ports
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£45.70
Shipping: Free
eSTUFF ES84122-SILVER laptop dock/port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 G
Works with MacBook Pro 13" and 15" with dual USB-C side ports
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£45.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-C hub with Thunderbolt 3 and USB 3.0 ports
Data transfer rate of 5000 Mbps
Integrated card reader for microSD and SDXC
Aluminum housing material
Designed for Apple MacBook Pro with Touch Bar
Dimensions: Weight 90 g, Packaging width 85 mm, Packaging height 195 mm, Packaging depth 20 mm

Price History

1M 3M
eStuff ES84122
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com JD097CST
£42.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com SFP10GPC3M
£42.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-U3
£43.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com MXTMMHQ15M
£42.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable (S+AO0005)
£42.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Thunderbolt Cable 2.0 m (MD861ZM/A)
£42.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com TBT3TBTADAP
£43.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel