Ernie Ball 2004 Earthwood Light

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball 2004 Earthwood Light
from £7.49to £13.9926 offersManufacturer: Ernie Ball
• Acoustic guitar strings
• Material: 80% zinc, 20% copper wound around a tin-plated steel core
• Crisp, overtone-rich tone
• Gauge: .011-.015-.022w-.030-.042-.052
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2004 Earthwood Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ernie Ball Earthwood Light 80/20 Bronze 2004 Acoustic Strings (11-52 Gauge) P02004
Ernie Ball Earthwood Light 80/20 Bronze 2004 Acoustic Strings (11-52 Gauge), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
New: Ernie Ball Earthwood Acoustic Guitar Strings Light - 11-52 (Bronze Alloy) P02004
New: Ernie Ball Earthwood Acoustic Guitar Strings Light - 11-52 (Bronze Alloy), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ernie Ball Earthwood Light 80/20 Bronze 2004 Acoustic Strings (11-52 Gauge) P02004
Ernie Ball Earthwood Light 80/20 Bronze 2004 Acoustic Strings (11-52 Gauge), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£7.59
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Earthwood Light 80/20 Bronze 2004 Acoustic Strings (11-52 Gauge) P02004
Ernie Ball Earthwood Light 80/20 Bronze 2004 Acoustic Strings (11-52 Gauge), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£7.59
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Earthwood 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - Choice of 10 Gauges P02004
Ernie Ball Earthwood 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - Choice of 10 Gauges, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£8.50
£10.90
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Ernie Ball Slinky Earthwood Electric Acoustic Classical Bass Guitar Strings WOW P02004
Ernie Ball Slinky Earthwood Electric Acoustic Classical Bass Guitar Strings WOW, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Earthwood 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - Light - 2004 P02004
Ernie Ball Earthwood 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - Light - 2004, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£9.50
£13.30
Shipping: £3.80
with shipping: £3.80
Ernie Ball Earthwood 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings (.011 - .052) P02004
Ernie Ball Earthwood 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings (.011 - .052), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£9.85
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Earthwood Light 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - 11-52 Gauge P02004
Ernie Ball Earthwood Light 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - 11-52 Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£9.88
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Guitar Strings EW Bronze Light Set
Ernie Ball Guitar Strings EW Bronze Light Set, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£9.90
£12.90
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Base price: £9.90 / Set
Ernie Ball Earthwood 80/20 Bronze 11-52 Acoustic Guitar Strings, Light P02004
Ernie Ball Earthwood 80/20 Bronze 11-52 Acoustic Guitar Strings, Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£9.99
£12.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ernie Ball Earthwood Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings, Light 11-52 Set P02004
Ernie Ball Earthwood Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings, Light 11-52 Set, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball 2004 Earthwood 80/20 Bronze 11-52 Acoustic Guitar Strings, Light P02004
Ernie Ball 2004 Earthwood 80/20 Bronze 11-52 Acoustic Guitar Strings, Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£9.99
£12.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Acoustic Guitar Strings Ernie Ball 11-52 Earthwood Light 100% Genuine P02004
Acoustic Guitar Strings Ernie Ball 11-52 Earthwood Light 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Earthwood Light 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - 11-52 Gauge P02004
Ernie Ball Earthwood Light 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - 11-52 Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£10.09
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball 2004 Earthwood 80/20 Acoustic Guitar Strings 11-52 P02004
Ernie Ball 2004 Earthwood 80/20 Acoustic Guitar Strings 11-52, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£10.30
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Earthwood Light 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - 11-52 Gauge P02004
Ernie Ball Earthwood Light 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - 11-52 Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£10.59
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Earthwood Light 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - 11-52 Gauge P02004
Ernie Ball Earthwood Light 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - 11-52 Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£10.64
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Earthwood 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings P02004
Ernie Ball Earthwood 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.95 / Unit
Ernie Ball Earthwood Light 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings 11-52 Gauge P02004
Ernie Ball Earthwood Light 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings 11-52 Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£11.18
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Earthwood Light 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - 11-52 Gauge P02004
Ernie Ball Earthwood Light 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - 11-52 Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£11.40
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Earthwood Light 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings 11-52 Gauge P02004
Earthwood Light 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings 11-52 Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£11.45
Shipping: Free
USA-Made Earthwood 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - Rich, Expressive Sound
USA-Made Earthwood 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - Rich, Expressive Sound, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£11.76
Shipping: Free
Earthwood 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - Light Gauge 11-52 Quality Acoustic_Guitar_Strings
Earthwood 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - Light Gauge 11-52 Quality, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Earthwood Light 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - 11-52 Gauge, Bright Tone
Earthwood Light 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - 11-52 Gauge, Bright Tone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Earthwood Light 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - 11-52 Gauge P02004
Earthwood Light 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - 11-52 Gauge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Acoustic guitar strings
Material: 80% zinc, 20% copper wound around a tin-plated steel core
Crisp, overtone-rich tone
Gauge: .011-.015-.022w-.030-.042-.052

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2004 Earthwood Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 6062
£37.45
Ernie Ball 6062Compare 5 Prices
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Ernie Ball 2814Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Ernie Ball 2839Compare 4 Prices
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
£18.25
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra LightCompare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 4037
£9.50
Ernie Ball 4037Compare 5 Prices
Ernie Ball 2230 12 String Ultra Light
£12.25
Ernie Ball 2230 12 String Ultra LightCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario EJ11
£7.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Korg MiniPitch
£7.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ernie Ball 2227
£6.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
D'Addario EJ38
£7.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Martin Guitars MA-140
£8.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel