Erica Synths Black Stereo Reverb

• Stereo Reverb Module with 3 Algorithms: Room, Hall, Cathedral
• 3 Sound Characters: Tape, BBD, Digital
• 24Bit/48kHz Signal Processing
• Adjustable Parameters: Size, Tone, Spin, Feedback, Wet/Dry Mix
• CV Inputs for Size, Tone, and Feedback
• 10 Presets Storable
• Dimensions: Width 12 TE, Depth 35 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Erica Synths Black Stereo Reverb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Erica Synths Black Stereo Reverb Hi-Fi Stereo FX Module BSTRRVRB
Erica Synths Black Stereo Reverb Hi-Fi Stereo FX Module, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£287.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stereo Reverb Module with 3 Algorithms: Room, Hall, Cathedral
3 Sound Characters: Tape, BBD, Digital
24Bit/48kHz Signal Processing
Adjustable Parameters: Size, Tone, Spin, Feedback, Wet/Dry Mix
CV Inputs for Size, Tone, and Feedback
10 Presets Storable
Dimensions: Width 12 TE, Depth 35 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Erica Synths Black Stereo Reverb
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Erica Synths

Erica Synths Resonant Filterbank
£653.47
Erica Synths Resonant FilterbankCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Pico Mixer
£62.73
Erica Synths Pico MixerCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Stereo Compressor
£176.70
Erica Synths Stereo CompressorCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Black LPG
£199.99
Erica Synths Black LPGCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Black DJ VCF
£181.99
Erica Synths Black DJ VCFCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Drum Stereo FX
£259.00
Erica Synths Drum Stereo FXCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Black VC Clock V2
£151.70
Erica Synths Black VC Clock V2Compare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Bullfrog XL
£1,183.65
Erica Synths Bullfrog XLCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Black Stereo Mixer v3
£136.70
Erica Synths Black Stereo Mixer v3Compare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Black EG
£158.43
Erica Synths Black EGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Korg Monologue
£289.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arturia MicroFreak
£285.67
Compare Prices
10 offers
Teenage Engineering EP-1320 Medieval
£295.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer PRO-800
£285.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intellijel Tetrapad
£275.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonicware LIVEN Lofi-12
£235.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teenage Engineering EP-133 K.O. II 64 MB
£304.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha SeqTrak
£327.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novation Circuit Rhythm
£339.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Behringer Model D
£234.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Erica Synths Black Stereo Reverb
junorecords
prodImage
£287.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel