Erica Synths Black EG

Manufacturer: Erica Synths
Erica Synths Black EG
from £158.291 offerManufacturer: Erica Synths
• ADSR envelope with exponential curve
• Variable gate length for flexible modulation
• Loop mode for attack and release phases
• CV input for controlling gate length
• Analog Eurorack module with controls for Attack, Decay, Sustain, Release
• Gate and trigger inputs for versatile applications
• Power consumption: 29 mA at +12V, 33 mA at -12V, Dimensions: Width 8 HP, Depth 25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Erica Synths Black EG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Erica Synths

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Erica Synths Black EG2 Exponential ADSR Envelope Generator Module BEG2
Erica Synths Black EG2 Exponential ADSR Envelope Generator Module, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£158.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ADSR envelope with exponential curve
Variable gate length for flexible modulation
Loop mode for attack and release phases
CV input for controlling gate length
Analog Eurorack module with controls for Attack, Decay, Sustain, Release
Gate and trigger inputs for versatile applications
Power consumption: 29 mA at +12V, 33 mA at -12V, Dimensions: Width 8 HP, Depth 25 mm

Price History

1M
Erica Synths Black EG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Erica Synths

Erica Synths Nightverb
£492.43
Erica Synths NightverbCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Hexdrums
£1,226.79
Erica Synths HexdrumsCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths LXR-02
£486.99
Erica Synths LXR-02Compare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Pico Mixer
£63.34
Erica Synths Pico MixerCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Pico VCO2
£104.99
Erica Synths Pico VCO2Compare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Black Polivoks VCF V2
£173.99
Erica Synths Black Polivoks VCF V2Compare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Black VC Clock V2
£153.56
Erica Synths Black VC Clock V2Compare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Stereo Compressor
£173.99
Erica Synths Stereo CompressorCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Pico Drive
£98.99
Erica Synths Pico DriveCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Graphic Resonant FB
£322.99
Erica Synths Graphic Resonant FBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Endorphin.es Milky Way
£157.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endorphin.es Golden Master
£155.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MicroBrute
£184.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg Volca Modular
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer RD-6
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg Volca Bass
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Behringer Swords
£139.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland Aira Compact T-8
£183.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg Nu:Tekt NTS-3 kaoss pad kit
£184.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roland Aira Compact S-1 Tweak Synth
£185.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Erica Synths Black EG
junorecords
prodImage
£158.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel