Erica Synths Black DJ VCF

Manufacturer: Erica Synths
Erica Synths Black DJ VCF
from £199.991 offerManufacturer: Erica Synths
• Erica Synths Black DJ VCF Eurorack Module
• Analog filter (-24dB/oct.) with continuous blending
• Controls for cutoff frequency, resonance, input level
• Two CV inputs with attenuators
• Audio input and output
• Power consumption: 55mA (+12V) / 58mA (-12V)
• Dimensions: Width 10HP, Depth 35mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Erica Synths Black DJ VCF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Erica Synths

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Erica Synths Black DJ VCF Low Pass & High Pass Module
Erica Synths Black DJ VCF Low Pass & High Pass Module, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Erica Synths Black DJ VCF Eurorack Module
Analog filter (-24dB/oct.) with continuous blending
Controls for cutoff frequency, resonance, input level
Two CV inputs with attenuators
Audio input and output
Power consumption: 55mA (+12V) / 58mA (-12V)
Dimensions: Width 10HP, Depth 35mm

Price History

1M 3M
Erica Synths Black DJ VCF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Erica Synths

Erica Synths Nightverb
£493.00
Erica Synths NightverbCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Hexdrums
£1,198.72
Erica Synths HexdrumsCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths LXR-02
£487.99
Erica Synths LXR-02Compare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Pico Mixer
£63.40
Erica Synths Pico MixerCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Fusion Modulator
£151.25
Erica Synths Fusion ModulatorCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Pico Trigger
£108.70
Erica Synths Pico TriggerCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Echolocator
£487.99
Erica Synths EcholocatorCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Black VCO2
£231.99
Erica Synths Black VCO2Compare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Bassline
£305.99
Erica Synths BasslineCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Syntrx II
£1,806.00
Erica Synths Syntrx IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roland Aira Compact S-1 Tweak Synth
£185.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonicware LIVEN Lofi-12
£235.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MicroBrute
£184.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cre8audio West Pest
£215.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonicware LIVEN XFM
£235.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg Nu:Tekt NTS-3 kaoss pad kit
£184.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Behringer RD-78
£222.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland Aira Compact J-6
£193.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Befaco Percale
£230.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg Volca Modular
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Erica Synths Black DJ VCF
junorecords
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel