Erica Synths Black Polivoks VCF V2

Manufacturer: Erica Synths
Erica Synths Black Polivoks VCF V2
from £173.991 offerManufacturer: Erica Synths
• Eurorack Module
• Filtration System: Emulation of a Formanta Radio Factory Polivoks
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Dimensions: D25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Erica Synths Black Polivoks VCF V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Erica Synths

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Erica Synths Black Polivoks VCF v2 Voltage Controlled Filter Module BPOLVCFv2
Erica Synths Black Polivoks VCF v2 Voltage Controlled Filter Module, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D25 mm
Settings
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection
Synthesizer
Filtration System:Emulation of a Formanta Radio Factory Polivoks

Price History

1M 3M
Erica Synths Black Polivoks VCF V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Erica Synths

Erica Synths Nightverb
£493.00
Erica Synths NightverbCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Hexdrums
£1,198.72
Erica Synths HexdrumsCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths LXR-02
£487.99
Erica Synths LXR-02Compare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Pico Mixer
£63.40
Erica Synths Pico MixerCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Fusion Modulator
£151.25
Erica Synths Fusion ModulatorCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Black DJ VCF
£199.99
Erica Synths Black DJ VCFCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Pico Trigger
£108.70
Erica Synths Pico TriggerCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Echolocator
£487.99
Erica Synths EcholocatorCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Black VCO2
£231.99
Erica Synths Black VCO2Compare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Bassline
£305.99
Erica Synths BasslineCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Korg Volca Modular
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg Nu:Tekt NTS-3 kaoss pad kit
£184.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roland Aira Compact J-6
£193.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia MicroBrute
£184.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland Aira Compact S-1 Tweak Synth
£185.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland Aira Compact T-8
£183.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endorphin.es Golden Master
£156.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endorphin.es Milky Way
£152.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cre8audio West Pest
£215.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer RD-6
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Erica Synths Black Polivoks VCF V2
junorecords
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel