Roland Aira Compact S-1 Tweak Synth

Manufacturer: Roland
Roland Aira Compact S-1 Tweak Synth
from £185.702 offersManufacturer: RolandPrice History
• Ultra-portable polyphonic synthesizer inspired by the SH-101
• Oscillators: Square, Sawtooth, Sub, and Noise
• Built-in keyboard with over two octaves
• 64-step sequencer & 64 patterns
• User-friendly arpeggiator with eight phrase types
• Lithium-ion battery for up to 4.5 hours of mobile use
• D-Motion function for controlling pitch, modulation, and other parameters through physical movement of the S-1
Show all product details
Best Prices
£185.70
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£202.00
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Roland

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roland S-1 AIRA Compact Tweak Synth sound module 425331
Roland S-1 AIRA Compact Tweak Synth sound module, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£185.70
Shipping: Free
Roland Aira Compact S-1 Tweak Synthesizer, Battery Powered - Based On SH-101 425331
Roland Aira Compact S-1 Tweak Synthesizer, Battery Powered - Based On SH-101, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£202.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ultra-portable polyphonic synthesizer inspired by the SH-101
Oscillators: Square, Sawtooth, Sub, and Noise
Built-in keyboard with over two octaves
64-step sequencer & 64 patterns
User-friendly arpeggiator with eight phrase types
Lithium-ion battery for up to 4.5 hours of mobile use
D-Motion function for controlling pitch, modulation, and other parameters through physical movement of the S-1

Price History

1M 3M
Roland Aira Compact S-1 Tweak Synth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Roland

Roland FP-10
£339.00
Roland FP-10Compare 2 Prices
Roland Cube Street EX
£569.00
Roland Cube Street EXCompare 2 Prices
Roland Cube Street Mini
£159.00
Roland Cube Street MiniCompare 2 Prices
Roland FP-30X
£649.08
Roland FP-30XCompare 1 Prices
Roland UM-ONE mk2
£62.99
Roland UM-ONE mk2Compare 1 Prices
Roland FP-90X
£1,599.00
Roland FP-90XCompare 1 Prices
Roland F107
£1,656.67
Roland F107Compare 1 Prices
Roland GO:KEYS 3
£343.38
Roland GO:KEYS 3Compare 4 Prices
Roland TR-8S
£839.00
Roland TR-8SCompare 1 Prices
Roland VAD504
£4,779.67
Roland VAD504Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arturia MicroBrute
£184.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg Nu:Tekt NTS-3 kaoss pad kit
£184.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roland Aira Compact J-6
£193.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Korg Volca Modular
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland Aira Compact T-8
£183.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endorphin.es Golden Master
£156.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endorphin.es Milky Way
£152.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cre8audio West Pest
£215.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer RD-78
£222.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer RD-6
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland Aira Compact S-1 Tweak Synth
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£185.70
Shipping: Free
thediscdjstore
prodImage
£202.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel