Erica Synths Pico Trigger

Manufacturer: Erica Synths
Erica Synths Pico Trigger
from £108.701 offerManufacturer: Erica Synths
• Master clock module
• Four different trigger patterns up to 16 steps
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Dimensions: D35 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Erica Synths Pico Trigger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Erica Synths

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Erica Synths Pico Trigger Polyrhytmic Trigger Generator Module
Erica Synths Pico Trigger Polyrhytmic Trigger Generator Module, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£108.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D35 mm
Settings
Four different trigger patterns up to 16 steps
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M 3M
Erica Synths Pico Trigger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Erica Synths

Erica Synths Nightverb
£493.00
Erica Synths NightverbCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Hexdrums
£1,198.72
Erica Synths HexdrumsCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths LXR-02
£487.99
Erica Synths LXR-02Compare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Pico Mixer
£63.40
Erica Synths Pico MixerCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Fusion Modulator
£151.25
Erica Synths Fusion ModulatorCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Black DJ VCF
£199.99
Erica Synths Black DJ VCFCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Echolocator
£487.99
Erica Synths EcholocatorCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Black VCO2
£231.99
Erica Synths Black VCO2Compare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Bassline
£305.99
Erica Synths BasslineCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Syntrx II
£1,806.00
Erica Synths Syntrx IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Doepfer A-160-2
£102.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreadbox Dystopia
£100.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doepfer A-138s
£87.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreadbox Hysteria
£127.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer TD-3
£87.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Korg Volca Bass
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Erica Synths Pico Trigger
junorecords
prodImage
£108.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel