Doepfer A-160-2

Price History
• Clock/Trigger Divider for modular synthesizers in Eurorack format
• Three clock divider modes with different division factors
• Two output modes: Gate and Trig
• Adjustable reset behavior
• Adjustable polarity of clock signals
• Width 4 HP, depth 35 mm
• Power consumption +50 mA at +12 V, -0 mA at -12 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Doepfer A-160-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Doepfer A-160-2 Clock/Trigger Divider II Module (silver)
Doepfer A-160-2 Clock/Trigger Divider II Module (silver), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£97.65
Shipping: Free
Doepfer A-160-2 Clock Divider II DOEP-A-160-2
Doepfer A-160-2 Clock Divider II, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £105.00 / Unit
Product Details
Clock/Trigger Divider for modular synthesizers in Eurorack format
Three clock divider modes with different division factors
Two output modes: Gate and Trig
Adjustable reset behavior
Adjustable polarity of clock signals
Width 4 HP, depth 35 mm
Power consumption +50 mA at +12 V, -0 mA at -12 V

Price History

1M 3M
Doepfer A-160-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Doepfer

Doepfer A-138m Matrix Mixer
£148.31
Doepfer A-138m Matrix MixerCompare 1 Prices
Doepfer A-145-4v
£90.70
Doepfer A-145-4vCompare 1 Prices
Doepfer A-160-5
£97.99
Doepfer A-160-5Compare 1 Prices
Doepfer A-141-4
£149.00
Doepfer A-141-4Compare 1 Prices
Doepfer A-110-2
£110.00
Doepfer A-110-2Compare 1 Prices
Doepfer A-102
£82.00
Doepfer A-102Compare 1 Prices
Doepfer A-140
£72.00
Doepfer A-140Compare 1 Prices
Doepfer A-111-6v
£212.00
Doepfer A-111-6vCompare 1 Prices
Doepfer A-135-5
£203.95
Doepfer A-135-5Compare 1 Prices
Doepfer A-140 Vintage Edition
£111.75
Doepfer A-140 Vintage EditionCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dreadbox Dystopia
£100.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer Steps
£107.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Behringer TD-3
£89.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Doepfer A-138s
£86.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Akai MPX8
£112.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer Swords
£114.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doepfer A-156
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doepfer A-160-2
junorecords
prodImage
£97.65
Shipping: Free
rubadub
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £105.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel