Doepfer A-135-5

• Doepfer A-135-5 Polyphonic Mixer VCA Modular Synthesizer
• Eurorack module with 3 channels and 4 inputs each
• Ideal for polyphonic oscillators like Doepfer A-111-4
• Features level controls, mute switches, and VCAs with CV inputs
• Generates square wave sub-octaves from Channel A to Channel B
• Includes 4 group outputs and a master output
• Suitable for audio signals and control voltages
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Doepfer A-135-5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Doepfer A-135-5v Polyphonic Voltage Controlled Mixer/Sub octave Generator Mod...
Doepfer A-135-5v Polyphonic Voltage Controlled Mixer/Sub octave Generator Mod..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£203.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Doepfer A-135-5 Polyphonic Mixer VCA Modular Synthesizer
Eurorack module with 3 channels and 4 inputs each
Ideal for polyphonic oscillators like Doepfer A-111-4
Features level controls, mute switches, and VCAs with CV inputs
Generates square wave sub-octaves from Channel A to Channel B
Includes 4 group outputs and a master output
Suitable for audio signals and control voltages

Price History

1M 3M
Doepfer A-135-5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Doepfer

Doepfer A-138m Matrix Mixer
£148.31
Doepfer A-138m Matrix MixerCompare 1 Prices
Doepfer A-145-4v
£90.70
Doepfer A-145-4vCompare 1 Prices
Doepfer A-160-5
£97.99
Doepfer A-160-5Compare 1 Prices
Doepfer A-141-4
£149.00
Doepfer A-141-4Compare 1 Prices
Doepfer A-110-2
£110.00
Doepfer A-110-2Compare 1 Prices
Doepfer A-102
£82.00
Doepfer A-102Compare 1 Prices
Doepfer A-140
£72.00
Doepfer A-140Compare 1 Prices
Doepfer A-111-6v
£212.00
Doepfer A-111-6vCompare 1 Prices
Doepfer A-140 Vintage Edition
£111.75
Doepfer A-140 Vintage EditionCompare 1 Prices
Doepfer A-130
£60.00
Doepfer A-130Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roland Aira Compact J-6
£198.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia DrumBrute Impact
£210.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia MicroBrute
£184.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cre8audio West Pest
£215.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intellijel Shifty
£173.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonicware LIVEN 8bit warps
£230.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonicware LIVEN XFM
£231.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer RD-78
£163.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer Model D
£234.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonicware LIVEN Lofi-12
£235.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doepfer A-135-5
junorecords
prodImage
£203.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel