Erica Synths Stereo Compressor

• Erica Synths Drum Stereo Compressor
• Eurorack module with THAT chip-based stereo compression
• DC-coupled sidechain, stereo link, bypass switches
• Controls: Input Level, Gain, Threshold, Compression Amount
• 8-segment VU meter, Audio Input Level: -5 / +5V
• Threshold: -40dB to +10dB, Makeup Gain: -12dB to +12dB
• Ratio: 1:1 to infinity, Power: +60mA (+12V) / -22mA (-12V)
• Size: 10TE width, 35mm depth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Erica Synths Stereo Compressor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Erica Synths Stereo Compressor Module With Sidechain
Erica Synths Stereo Compressor Module With Sidechain, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£176.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Erica Synths Drum Stereo Compressor
Eurorack module with THAT chip-based stereo compression
DC-coupled sidechain, stereo link, bypass switches
Controls: Input Level, Gain, Threshold, Compression Amount
8-segment VU meter, Audio Input Level: -5 / +5V
Threshold: -40dB to +10dB, Makeup Gain: -12dB to +12dB
Ratio: 1:1 to infinity, Power: +60mA (+12V) / -22mA (-12V)
Size: 10TE width, 35mm depth

Price History

1M 3M
Erica Synths Stereo Compressor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Erica Synths

Erica Synths Resonant Filterbank
£653.47
Erica Synths Resonant FilterbankCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Pico Mixer
£62.73
Erica Synths Pico MixerCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Black Stereo Reverb
£287.68
Erica Synths Black Stereo ReverbCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Black LPG
£199.99
Erica Synths Black LPGCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Black DJ VCF
£181.99
Erica Synths Black DJ VCFCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Drum Stereo FX
£259.00
Erica Synths Drum Stereo FXCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Black VC Clock V2
£151.70
Erica Synths Black VC Clock V2Compare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Bullfrog XL
£1,183.65
Erica Synths Bullfrog XLCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Black Stereo Mixer v3
£136.70
Erica Synths Black Stereo Mixer v3Compare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Black EG
£158.43
Erica Synths Black EGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intellijel Shifty
£173.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg Nu:tekt NTS-2 oscilloscope kit
£169.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doepfer A-135-2
£135.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MicroBrute
£184.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg Volca Keys
£166.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg Volca Kick
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg Volca Modular
£165.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Behringer RD-78
£163.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roland Aira Compact J-6
£198.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endorphin.es Golden Master
£153.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Erica Synths Stereo Compressor
junorecords
prodImage
£176.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel