Erica Synths Drum Stereo FX

• Eurorack module with hi-fi stereo effects
• 3 delay and 3 reverb effects available
• Tap and clock synchronization for delay time
• CV inputs for delay time, feedback, and preset selection
• Stereo inputs and outputs available
• 10 preset patches for custom effects
• Power consumption: 123 mA (+12V), 40 mA (-12V), width 10TE, depth 35 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Erica Synths Drum Stereo FX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Erica Synths Stereo FX Hi-Fi Stereo Effects Module DRUM STEREO FX
Erica Synths Stereo FX Hi-Fi Stereo Effects Module, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eurorack module with hi-fi stereo effects
3 delay and 3 reverb effects available
Tap and clock synchronization for delay time
CV inputs for delay time, feedback, and preset selection
Stereo inputs and outputs available
10 preset patches for custom effects
Power consumption: 123 mA (+12V), 40 mA (-12V), width 10TE, depth 35 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Erica Synths Drum Stereo FX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Erica Synths

Erica Synths Resonant Filterbank
£653.47
Erica Synths Resonant FilterbankCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Pico Mixer
£62.73
Erica Synths Pico MixerCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Stereo Compressor
£176.70
Erica Synths Stereo CompressorCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Black Stereo Reverb
£287.68
Erica Synths Black Stereo ReverbCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Black LPG
£199.99
Erica Synths Black LPGCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Black DJ VCF
£181.99
Erica Synths Black DJ VCFCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Black VC Clock V2
£151.70
Erica Synths Black VC Clock V2Compare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Bullfrog XL
£1,183.65
Erica Synths Bullfrog XLCompare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Black Stereo Mixer v3
£136.70
Erica Synths Black Stereo Mixer v3Compare 1 Prices
Erica Synths Black EG
£158.43
Erica Synths Black EGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intellijel Tetrapad
£275.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonicware LIVEN Lofi-12
£235.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonicware LIVEN XFM
£231.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer Model D
£234.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer PRO-800
£285.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonicware LIVEN Texture Lab
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MicroFreak
£285.67
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sonicware LIVEN Bass&Beats
£231.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MicroFreak Vocoder Edition
£305.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonicware LIVEN 8bit warps
£230.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Erica Synths Drum Stereo FX
junorecords
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel