Befaco MIDI Thing

Price History
• MIDI/USB to CV/Gate interface with 12 configurable outputs
• High-precision V/Oct control for monophonic and polyphonic note output
• Envelope and LFO generation as well as MIDI CC conversion to control voltage
• MIDI In & Out via TRS A adapter, USB host port for MIDI controllers
• Programmable via web editor
• Dimensions: Width 6 HP, Depth 30 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Befaco MIDI Thing
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Befaco CV Thing Voltage Controlled MIDI Controller Module BEFA-CV-THING
Befaco CV Thing Voltage Controlled MIDI Controller Module, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £249.00 / Unit
Befaco MIDI Thing v2 MIDI To CV Interface Module BF049
Befaco MIDI Thing v2 MIDI To CV Interface Module, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£273.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MIDI/USB to CV/Gate interface with 12 configurable outputs
High-precision V/Oct control for monophonic and polyphonic note output
Envelope and LFO generation as well as MIDI CC conversion to control voltage
MIDI In & Out via TRS A adapter, USB host port for MIDI controllers
Programmable via web editor
Dimensions: Width 6 HP, Depth 30 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Befaco MIDI Thing
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Befaco

Befaco Hexmix
£445.00
Befaco HexmixCompare 1 Prices
Befaco Burst
£169.00
Befaco BurstCompare 1 Prices
Befaco Lich
£201.98
Befaco LichCompare 1 Prices
Befaco Bandit
£153.99
Befaco BanditCompare 1 Prices
Befaco I4 Instrument Interface
£197.99
Befaco I4 Instrument InterfaceCompare 1 Prices
Befaco Percale
£239.00
Befaco PercaleCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sonicware LIVEN Texture Lab
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonicware LIVEN Lofi-12
£240.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer PRO-800
£285.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer Model D
£234.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonicware LIVEN XFM
£231.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer Cat
£200.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intellijel Tetrapad
£276.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonicware LIVEN Bass&Beats
£231.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cre8audio West Pest
£215.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MicroFreak
£285.67
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel