Ergon SM E-Mountain Pro S/M Men

Manufacturer: Ergon
from £81.99to £150.235 offersManufacturer: Ergon
• Saddle
• Designed for e-MTBs
• Without suspension, featuring a cutout and relief channel
• Surface made of synthetic material, frame made of steel alloy
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon SM E-Mountain Pro S/M Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon SM E-Mountain Bike Mens Pro Saddle, Med/Lrg, Black B08H5TNMYG
The SM E-Mountain Pro Men is a purpose built saddle for the experienced E-MTB rider who aim to push their limits through demanding terrain. It’s tuned for an athletic, firm feel and delivers excellent comfort as well as best-in-class ergonomics. An upturned rear ramp and wider, flatter nose ensure additional support for navigating long, steep seated climbs. Optimally positioned OrthoCell inlays distribute pressure across the sit bone area while the gender-specific design delivers unmatched relief where it matters most. Welcome to the ultimate E-MTB riding experience! Size: Med/Lrg 274mm x 153mm.
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM E-Mountain Pro Men's Saddle - MTB - Small / Medium (S/M) EG-44011065
Ergon SM E-Mountain Pro Men's Saddle - MTB - Small / Medium (S/M), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£83.50
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM E-Mountain Pro Men's Saddle - Electric Mountain Bike / MTB Seat EG-4401106
Ergon SM E-Mountain Pro Men's Saddle - Electric Mountain Bike / MTB Seat, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£83.50
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM E-Mountain Bike Mens Pro Saddle Sml/Med Black 44011065
OptimizedforlonguphillseatpassageswiththeE-MTB.Discomfortispreventedthankstoanatomicallyadaptedsurfaces.
prodImage
£150.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Pro Men Small/Medium Black Saddle EG-44011065
Ergon SM E-Mountain Pro Men Small/Medium Black Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£94.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle
Designed for e-MTBs
Without suspension, featuring a cutout and relief channel
Surface made of synthetic material, frame made of steel alloy
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon SM E-Mountain Pro S/M Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon ST Gel S/M Men
£54.11
Ergon ST Gel S/M MenCompare 10 Prices
Ergon GA2 Fat
£13.50
Ergon GA2 FatCompare 12 Prices
Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Ergon GP4-SCompare 6 Prices
Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Ergon GA3 LargeCompare 25 Prices
Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Ergon GA3 SmallCompare 40 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£81.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 21 Prices
Ergon GE1 Evo
£28.45
Ergon GE1 EvoCompare 22 Prices
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Ergon GA2Compare 30 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£127.54
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 6 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£68.49
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/LCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Tiagra FC-4700 crankset (EFC4700EX84)
£81.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX810 (I-RDRX810)
£79.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Topeak Uni Super Tourist Fat Disc
£64.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano XTR SL-M9100 (I-SLM9100RAP)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore XT PD-M8100
£75.21
Compare Prices
15 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8120 (I-RDM8120SGS)
£79.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LH Thomson Elite X4
£84.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (EM61001JRRXRA170)
£74.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Turbine R 35 50 mm
£79.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£83.50
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£83.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel