Ergon GP3-S GripShift

Manufacturer: Ergon
from £49.34to £84.404 offersManufacturer: Ergon
• Handlebar grips for twist throttle
• Material: GFK composite, rubberized grip surfaces
• Ergonomic shape for pressure distribution and relief
• Individually adjustable grip angle with aluminum clamp
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon GP3-S GripShift
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon GP3 Lock On Grips Hybrid Touring MTB eBike Twist Grip Nexus Rohloff New EG424-10131
Ergon GP3 Lock On Grips Hybrid Touring MTB eBike Twist Grip Nexus Rohloff New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£49.34
£52.29
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Ergon GP3 Handlebar Grips Black/Grey 42410131
Ergon GP3 Handlebar Grips Black/Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£49.49
£52.49
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Ergon Grips GP3 SM Gripshift B00TXJC2BO
The Ergon grip with a 3-finger bar end provides a wide range of use, ranging from mountain bikes to fitness to touring bikes The Bar end angle can be adjusted independently from the angle of the grip for the perfect personal fit Designed to be used with grips hi ft. shifters Ideal for touring, commuting Fiberglass composite clamp with rubber inserts
prodImage
£51.69
Shipping: Free
Ergon GP3-S Gripshift: Small Black/Gray EG424-10131
OneofthebestsellingErogngripsthe3fingeraninstallationfriendlyclampingsystem(patentpending)_asdoallErgonbarendmodels.Thismakesfittingextremelysimple.
prodImage
£84.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Handlebar grips for twist throttle
Material: GFK composite, rubberized grip surfaces
Ergonomic shape for pressure distribution and relief
Individually adjustable grip angle with aluminum clamp

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon GP3-S GripShift
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon ST Gel S/M Men
£54.11
Ergon ST Gel S/M MenCompare 10 Prices
Ergon GA2 Fat
£13.50
Ergon GA2 FatCompare 12 Prices
Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Ergon GP4-SCompare 6 Prices
Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Ergon GA3 LargeCompare 25 Prices
Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Ergon GA3 SmallCompare 40 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£81.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 21 Prices
Ergon GE1 Evo
£28.45
Ergon GE1 EvoCompare 22 Prices
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Ergon GA2Compare 30 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£127.54
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 6 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£68.49
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/LCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Avid BB7 Road
£49.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Shimano SM-RT76 (E-SMRT76M2)
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magura HC3 Brake Lever (2701251)
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Campagnolo Centaur rear hub 9/10-speed
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano PD-T421
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
SRAM PG-1050 11-32 Cassette (00.2418.034.003)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano PD-R550
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano CN-M9100-11/12 116
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mm
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA Orbit MX control valve
£48.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
gripandpedal
prodImage
£49.34
Shipping: £2.95
leisurelakesbikesoutlet
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£51.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel