Ergon GP1-L BioCork GripShift

Manufacturer: Ergon
• Ergon GP1 Grips BioCork Gripshift compatible
• Material: 40% cork from organically certified cultivation in Portugal
• Sustainable: Uses grass fibers and renewable plant oils
• Custom Fit: Adjustable grip angle, no twisting
Show all product details
Best Prices
£39.89
Shipping: £2.95
Best Prices
£43.33
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon GP1 BioKork Lock On Grips Regular Grip Shift Twist Hybrid Touring Bike New EG424-10106
Ergon GP1 BioKork Lock On Grips Regular Grip Shift Twist Hybrid Touring Bike New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£39.89
£42.84
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Ergon GP1 Biokork - Large - Brown/Black EG424-10106
Ergon GP1 Biokork - Large - Brown/Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£43.33
Shipping: Free
Ergon Grips GP1 Biokork LG Gripshift B00WGY4MT8
The GP1 eliminates numb hands, aching fingers, and tired forearms Designed to be used with Gripshift shifters (so are shorter in legth) Ideal for Mountain Bike, Touring, Commuting Made of 40% cork, sustainably grown in Portugal Cold Forged Aluminium clamps – 100% Recyclable
prodImage
£43.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ergon Grips Gp1 Biokork Large Gripshift ‎GP1
Ergon Grips Gp1 Biokork Large Gripshift, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£45.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergon GP1 Grips BioCork Gripshift compatible
Material: 40% cork from organically certified cultivation in Portugal
Sustainable: Uses grass fibers and renewable plant oils
Custom Fit: Adjustable grip angle, no twisting

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon GP1-L BioCork GripShift
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon ST Gel S/M Men
£54.11
Ergon ST Gel S/M MenCompare 10 Prices
Ergon GA2 Fat
£13.50
Ergon GA2 FatCompare 12 Prices
Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Ergon GP4-SCompare 6 Prices
Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Ergon GA3 LargeCompare 25 Prices
Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Ergon GA3 SmallCompare 40 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£81.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 21 Prices
Ergon GE1 Evo
£28.45
Ergon GE1 EvoCompare 22 Prices
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Ergon GA2Compare 30 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£127.54
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 6 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£68.49
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/LCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GP2-L GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon GP1-S BioCork
£39.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M4100 (E-CSM410010146)
£33.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
SKS Raceblade Pro
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano BR-R7000 Rear Wheel
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP2-S GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano CS-LG400-10 (ECSLG40010143)
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
SRAM CenterLine Rotor Brake Disc 220 mm
£33.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Magura HS22 Brake Lever (2700842)
£40.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
gripandpedal
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: £2.95
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£43.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.82
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£45.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel