Ergobaby Adapt Softflex Mesh Baby Carrier

Manufacturer: Ergobaby
Ergobaby Adapt Softflex Mesh Baby Carrier
from £105.00to £121.847 offersManufacturer: Ergobaby
• Baby Carrier
• Material: SoftFlex™ mesh fabric (polyester)
• Carrying positions: front carry (facing inward), hip carry, back carry
• Adjustable seat width, head and neck support, stowable hood
• Load capacity: up to 20.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergobaby Adapt Softflex Mesh Baby Carrier
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergobaby Adapt Carrier for Newborns, from Birth, 3 Positions, SoftFlex Mesh, Ergonomic Baby Front-Inward and Back Carry Position, Slate Blue B09NNLVLZL
ERGONOMIC CARRIER – Can be carried in 3 positions (front-inward, hip and back carry positions). The fully adjustable space between the leg holes supports the natural and ergonomic frog-leg position (known as the M-shape position) from birth to toddler (3.2 – 20.4 kg) BREATHABLE – With its diamond-shaped mesh structure, the innovative SoftFlex Mesh fabric covers the entire carrier, ensuring maximum air circulation in all positions MAXIMUM CARRYING COMFORT – Lumbar support and padded shoulder straps for maximum carrying comfort, with even weight distribution between the hips and shoulders. Adjustable shoulder straps with criss-cross option EVERYDAY PROTECTION – With padded, foldable neck support and hood, tuck-away baby hood for sun protection and privacy (when you are breastfeeding) and reflective tones ensuring greater visibility ACKNOWLEDGED as “hip healthy” by the International Hip Dysplasia Institute, and awarded the “Aktion Gesunder Rücken e.V.” (Campaign for Healthier Backs) seal of approval
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Ergobaby Adapt Baby Carrier for Newborns from Birth, 3 Positions, SoftFlex Mesh, Ergonomic Baby Belly Carrier, Back Carrier, Baby Carrier, Pearl Grey B09DQ7THHW
Ergonomic baby carrier – can be worn in 3 positions (abdomen, hip or back carry). The freely adjustable bridge width supports the natural, ergonomic squat spread posture (M position) from birth to toddler (3.2 - 20.4 kg) Breathable – The innovative SoftFlex mesh fabric with its diamond-shaped mesh structure is located on the entire carrier and thus ensures maximum air circulation in all places Maximum comfort – lumbar support and padded shoulder straps for maximum wearing comfort: even weight distribution between hips and shoulders. Adjustable shoulder straps with cross option Protection in everyday life – with padded, foldable neck and headrest, stowable hood for sun and privacy protection (for breastfeeding), as well as reflective accents for more visibility Awarded by the International Hip Dysplasia Institute as "healthy for the hips" and with the seal of approval of the "Aktion Gesunder Rücken e.V."
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Ergobaby Adapt Soft Flex Mesh Baby Carrier - Graphite Gray - 0-4 Years RRP £139
Ergobaby Adapt Soft Flex Mesh Baby Carrier - Graphite Gray - 0-4 Years RRP £139, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Ergobaby Adapt Carrier for Newborns from Birth, 3 Positions SoftFlex Mesh, Ergonomic Baby Front-Inward and Back Carry Position, Olive Green
ERGONOMIC CARRIER – Can be carried in 3 positions (front-inward, hip and back carry positions). The fully adjustable space between the leg holes supports the natural and ergonomic frog-leg position (known as the M-shape position) from birth to toddler (3.2 – 20.4 kg) BREATHABLE – With its diamond-shaped mesh structure, the innovative SoftFlex Mesh fabric covers the entire carrier, ensuring maximum air circulation in all positions MAXIMUM CARRYING COMFORT – Lumbar support and padded shoulder straps for maximum carrying comfort, with even weight distribution between the hips and shoulders. Adjustable shoulder straps with criss-cross option EVERYDAY PROTECTION – With padded, foldable neck support and hood, tuck-away baby hood for sun protection and privacy (when you are breastfeeding) and reflective tones ensuring greater visibility ACKNOWLEDGED as “hip healthy” by the International Hip Dysplasia Institute, and awarded the “Aktion Gesunder Rücken e.V.” (Campaign for Healthier Backs) seal of approval
prodImage
£121.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ergobaby Adapt Baby Carrier for Newborns from Birth, 3 Positions, SoftFlex Mesh, Ergonomic Baby Belly Carrier, Back Carrier, Baby Carrier, Onyx Black B09DQ9V4TF
Ergonomic baby carrier – can be worn in 3 positions (abdomen, hip or back carry). The freely adjustable bridge width supports the natural, ergonomic squat spread posture (M position) from birth to toddler (3.2 - 20.4 kg) Breathable – The innovative SoftFlex mesh fabric with its diamond-shaped mesh structure is located on the entire carrier and thus ensures maximum air circulation in all places Maximum comfort – lumbar support and padded shoulder straps for maximum wearing comfort: even weight distribution between hips and shoulders. Adjustable shoulder straps with cross option Protection in everyday life – with padded, foldable neck and headrest, stowable hood for sun and privacy protection (for breastfeeding), as well as reflective accents for more visibility Awarded by the International Hip Dysplasia Institute as "healthy for the hips" and with the seal of approval of the "Aktion Gesunder Rücken e.V."
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Ergobaby Adapt Carrier for Newborns, from Birth, 3 Positions, SoftFlex Mesh, Ergonomic Baby Front-Inward and Back Carry Position, Midnight Blue B09PNTXPRW
ERGONOMIC CARRIER – Can be carried in 3 positions (front-inward, hip and back carry positions). The fully adjustable space between the leg holes supports the natural and ergonomic frog-leg position (known as the M-shape position) from birth to toddler (3.2 – 20.4 kg) BREATHABLE – With its diamond-shaped mesh structure, the innovative SoftFlex Mesh fabric covers the entire carrier, ensuring maximum air circulation in all positions MAXIMUM CARRYING COMFORT – Lumbar support and padded shoulder straps for maximum carrying comfort, with even weight distribution between the hips and shoulders. Adjustable shoulder straps with criss-cross option EVERYDAY PROTECTION – With padded, foldable neck support and hood, tuck-away baby hood for sun protection and privacy (when you are breastfeeding) and reflective tones ensuring greater visibility ACKNOWLEDGED as “hip healthy” by the International Hip Dysplasia Institute, and awarded the “Aktion Gesunder Rücken e.V.” (Campaign for Healthier Backs) seal of approval
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Ergobaby Adapt 3-Position SoftFlex Mesh Ergonomic Baby Carrier for Newborns From Birth, Back Carrier, Natural Beige B0C2Z2XZQ1
ERGONOMIC BABY CARRIER - Can be worn in 3 positions (waist, hip or back carrying). The infinitely adjustable bridge width supports the natural, ergonomic squatting position (M position) from birth to toddler (3.2-20.4 kg) BREATHABLE - The innovative SoftFlex mesh fabric with its diamond-shaped mesh structure is on the entire stretcher and thus ensures maximum air circulation at all points MAXIMUM COMFORT - Lumbar support and padded shoulder straps for maximum carrying comfort: Even weight distribution between hips and shoulders. Adjustable shoulder straps with over-cross option Everyday protection - With padded, foldable neck and headrest, stowable hood for sun and privacy protection (for breastfeeding), and reflective accents for more visibility AWARDED by the International Hip Dysplasia Institute as “healthy for the hips” and with the “Aktion gesund Rücken e.V.” seal of approval
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Baby Carrier
Material: SoftFlex™ mesh fabric (polyester)
Carrying positions: front carry (facing inward), hip carry, back carry
Adjustable seat width, head and neck support, stowable hood
Load capacity: up to 20.4 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Ergobaby Adapt Softflex Mesh Baby Carrier
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergobaby

Ergobaby Omni Deluxe Baby Carrier Mesh
£174.00
Ergobaby Omni Deluxe Baby Carrier MeshCompare 10 Prices
Ergobaby Omni 360 Baby Carrier
£99.99
Ergobaby Omni 360 Baby CarrierCompare 2 Prices
Ergobaby Baby Carrier Embrace
£79.90
Ergobaby Baby Carrier EmbraceCompare 17 Prices
Ergobaby Metro+
£318.49
Ergobaby Metro+Compare 2 Prices
Ergobaby Metro+ Deluxe
£237.05
Ergobaby Metro+ DeluxeCompare 2 Prices
Ergobaby Omni Breeze Baby Carrier
£76.50
Ergobaby Omni Breeze Baby CarrierCompare 8 Prices
Ergobaby Embrace Soft Air Mesh
£69.00
Ergobaby Embrace Soft Air MeshCompare 6 Prices
Ergobaby Adapt Softflex Mesh Baby Carrier
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
angmering_interiors
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£121.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel