Osprey Poco LT

Price History
• Child carrier
• Age: Up to 4 years
• Body Weight: Up to 18 kg
• Wearing Options: Back carrier
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
• Safety: Harness system, TÜV-certified
• Adjustment Options: Carrying strap, back length, shoulder and hip straps
• Material: Nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Poco LT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Osprey Poco Child Carrier LT, 25L, Black B0CN1H489D
Sunshade Lightweight Folding Frame Adjustable Fit AirScape Suspension bluesign PRODUCT
prodImage
£220.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Osprey Poco Child Carrier LT, 25L, Deep Peyto B0CN1K5YRY
Sunshade Lightweight Folding Frame Adjustable Fit AirScape Suspension bluesign PRODUCT
prodImage
£220.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Poco LT Child Carrier
Osprey Poco LT Child Carrier, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey - Poco LT Child Carrier, Deep Peyto, Child Backpack Hiking- RRP: £300 10005965
Osprey - Poco LT Child Carrier, Deep Peyto, Child Backpack Hiking- RRP: £300, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Poco LT Child Carriers, Deep Peyto, O/S
Sunshade
prodImage
£280.79
Shipping: Free
Kipling Multi Keeper, Large Pouch, 6 x 80 x 38 cm, Black Noir (Black)
Description...
prodImage
£289.89
Shipping: Free
Osprey Poco LT, Tan Concrete, One Size, Poco LT
Compact & Lightweight Baby Carrier for Everyday Adventures The Poco LT is the perfect for families on the go, designed to navigate tight spaces like crowded sidewalks, airports and stores, while offering comfort and security for your growing toddler Patented Lightweight Folding Frame for Easy Travel & Storage - Stainless steel frame locks securely in place for safety and folds flatter than most other framed baby carriers, making it easier to pack in your car, check at the airport or store at home Adjustable Fit That Works for Multiple Caregivers - With 6 inches (15 cm) of torso length adjustment, this toddler carrier backpack easily adapts to different body shapes and sizes, making it ideal for sharing between families and other caregivers Ventilated AirScape Backpanel for Cool, Comfortable Carry - Features deep ridged foam covered in breathable mesh to promote airflow and reduce sweat, offering supportive contact points that help keep caregivers cool and comfortable Integrated UPF 50 Sunshade for Built-In Protection - The Poco LT includes a zippered pocket with a built-in UPF 50 deployable sunshade to shield your baby or toddler from harmful rays, perfect for sunny park strolls, outdoor events or everyday errands Item Dimensions: 23.6H x 13.8W x 16.9D in; Item Weight: 5.56lb
prodImage
£368.39
£409.23
Shipping: £40.84
with shipping: £40.84
Product Details
Description
Sunshade, integrated kickstand stand
Carrying system
Age:Up to 4 years
Body Weight:Up to 18 kg
Wearing Options:Back carrier
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Safety:Harness system, TÜV-certified
Adjustment Options:Carrying strap, back length, shoulder and hip straps
Dimensions
Dimensions:W45 Centimetre x H71 Centimetre x D38 Centimetre
Weight:2.3 kg
Material
Material:Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Poco LT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/08/2022
|
I've tried several different carriers and this is my favorite. I love how it collapses for storage, and it's so much easier to clean than others.
Love it!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/08/2022
|
Best hiking pack
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/07/2022
|
We love this. It can fit so much stuff in it and a baby. Extremely comfortable. I’m glad I spent the money on it.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/07/2022
|
happy with this purchase, toddler seems to be very comfortable, it packs away nicely and is light weight to carry with lots of storage.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/07/2022
|
With reviews from

Osprey Poco LT Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 25 reviews
5
20
4
3
0
2
0
1
2

More from Osprey

Osprey Poco
£73.88
Osprey PocoCompare 4 Prices
Osprey Poco Soft Child Carrier
£88.67
Osprey Poco Soft Child CarrierCompare 3 Prices
Osprey Poco Changing Pack O/S
£91.99
Osprey Poco Changing Pack O/SCompare 2 Prices
Osprey Poco Soft LT
£70.25
Osprey Poco Soft LTCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LittleLife Freedom S4
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergobaby Omni Deluxe Baby Carrier Mesh
£165.86
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ergobaby Omni Dream Baby Carrier
£186.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergobaby Omni Deluxe Baby Carrier Cotton
£199.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
LittleLife Cross Country S4
£174.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Osprey Poco LT
prodImage
£220.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£220.99
Shipping: Free
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
swiftsellr
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel