Deuter Kid Comfort (3620221)
- Baby Carrier
- Body Weight: Up to 18 kg
- Wearing Options: Back carrier
- Adjustment Options: Height-adjustable footrests, removable sun canopy, foldable middle shelf, adjustable chest strap
- Dimensions: W43 Centimetre x H72 Centimetre x D34 Centimetre
- Weight: 3.2 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Deuter Kid Comfort (3620221)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Deuter Kid Comfort Active SL
£247.48

Osprey Poco Premium
£329.00

Osprey Poco
£73.88

Osprey Poco LT
£199.99

Manduca XT Cotton
£201.42

Thule Sapling
£298.18

Salewa Koala II Kid Carrier
£257.49
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
deuter Kid Comfort Child Carrier B08JR1SJW2
Movable VariFlex ECL hip supports distribute weight comfortably Wide range of VariSlide back length adjustment options,allowing both parents to be comfortable when wearing the backpack. Long zipped compartment at the back for the sun roof (included) or 3.0-litre streamer (not included) Foldable for transport Height-adjustable child seat and footrests Sport type: Outdoor lifestyle

£261.34
Shipping: Free
deuter Kid Comfort Child Carrier B08JQYGMSV
Movable VariFlex ECL hip supports distribute weight comfortably Wide range of VariSlide back length adjustment options,allowing both parents to be comfortable when wearing the backpack. Long zipped compartment at the back for the sun roof (included) or 3.0-litre streamer (not included) Foldable for transport Height-adjustable child seat and footrests

£267.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Kid Comfort Child Carrier B097PZ5V1X
Movable VariFlex ECL hip supports distribute weight comfortably Wide range of VariSlide back length adjustment options,allowing both parents to be comfortable when wearing the backpack. Long zipped compartment at the back for the sun roof (included) or 3.0-litre streamer (not included) Foldable for transport Height-adjustable child seat and footrests

£275.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Chin pad, ventilation system, sunshade, storage adjustment strap, device for hydration bladder
| Body Weight: | Up to 18 kg |
|---|---|
| Wearing Options: | Back carrier |
| Adjustment Options: | Height-adjustable footrests, removable sun canopy, foldable middle shelf, adjustable chest strap |
| Dimensions: | W43 Centimetre x H72 Centimetre x D34 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 3.2 kg |
Price History
1M 3M
Deuter Kid Comfort (3620221)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products