Osprey Poco Premium

• Child carrier
• Age: Up to 4 years
• Wearing Options: Back carrier
• Adjustment Options: Adjustable carrying strap, adjustable back length
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Weight: 3.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Poco Premium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Poco Premium Child Baby Carrier Black One Size - Traveling Hiking Wakling Outdoors - Adjustable, Multi Storage & Organiser (W-RC Black O-S 550) 1446944.1446945
Premium Child Carrier: Designed specifically for hiking and outdoor adventures with your little one, this premium child carrier combines comfort, safety, and functionality to make family excursions enjoyable for both parent and child Ergonomic Design: Features a carefully engineered suspension system with padded shoulder straps and hip belt that effectively distributes weight, reducing strain on your back and shoulders during extended treks, outdoor activities & travelling Child Comfort Features: Equipped with adjustable seating position, stirrups, and supportive padding to keep your child comfortable and secure throughout the journey, allowing them to enjoy the view while staying safely positioned Versatile Storage Solutions: Includes multiple compartments and pockets for organizing essentials like snacks, diapers, water bottles, and personal items, ensuring everything you need for your adventure is within easy reach Durable Construction: Built with high-quality materials and robust craftsmanship to withstand the demands of outdoor use, providing reliable performance across various terrains and weather conditions for years of family adventures
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Poco Premium Child Carrier
Osprey Poco Premium Child Carrier, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Hydration system preparation up to 3 l, chest strap, sun canopy
Carrying system
Age:Up to 4 years
Wearing Options:Back carrier
Adjustment Options:Adjustable carrying strap, adjustable back length
Dimensions
Weight:3.3 kg
Material
Material:Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Poco Premium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Poco LT
£220.99
Osprey Poco LTCompare 7 Prices
Osprey Poco Changing Pack O/S
£91.99
Osprey Poco Changing Pack O/SCompare 2 Prices
Osprey Poco Soft Child Carrier
£88.67
Osprey Poco Soft Child CarrierCompare 3 Prices
Osprey Poco Soft LT
£70.25
Osprey Poco Soft LTCompare 4 Prices
Osprey Poco Premium
Blacks
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel