Deuter Kid Comfort Active (3620121)
- Baby Carrier
- Body Weight: Up to 18 kg
- Wearing Options: Back carrier
- Material: Polyamide
- Dimensions: W43 Centimetre x H70 Centimetre x D34 Centimetre
- Weight: 2.7 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Deuter Kid Comfort Active (3620121)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Deuter Kid Comfort Active SL
£247.48

Osprey Poco Premium
£329.00

Osprey Poco
£73.88

Osprey Poco LT
£199.99

Manduca XT Cotton
£201.42

Thule Sapling
£298.18

Salewa Koala II Kid Carrier
£257.49
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
deuter Kid Comfort Active Lightweight Child Carrier B097Q2NSX7
Very lightweight child carrier (2680 g) Adjustable back length with a wide range of options, allowing both parents to be comfortable when wearing the carrier Large, elastic and ventilated mesh pocket under the seat with quick drawstring closure Height-adjustable child seat and footrests Children sweat less due to mesh inserts on the sides for ventilation of the interior

£166.86
Shipping: Free
deuter Kid Comfort Active Lightweight Child Carrier B08JQVB33F
Very light baby carrier (2680 g) Back length adjustment with large bandwidth, so that both parents can wear the Kraxe comfortably Large, elastic and ventilated mesh compartment under the seat with quick drawstring closure Height adjustable child seat and footrests Children sweat less thanks to side mesh inserts for ventilation of the interior Sport type: camping/hiking

£247.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Body Weight: | Up to 18 kg |
|---|---|
| Wearing Options: | Back carrier |
| Dimensions: | W43 Centimetre x H70 Centimetre x D34 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 2.7 kg |
| Material: | Polyamide |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Deuter Kid Comfort Active (3620121)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products