Ergobaby Embrace Soft Air Mesh

Manufacturer: Ergobaby
Ergobaby Embrace Soft Air Mesh
from £69.006 offersManufacturer: ErgobabyPrice History
• Baby carrier
• Material: 79% polyester, 17% viscose, 4% elastane
• Carrying positions: front carry, front-facing carry
• Features: adjustable shoulder straps, waist belt, 3 buckles
• Washable: machine washable
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergobaby Embrace Soft Air Mesh - Blue
Ergobaby Embrace Soft Air Mesh - Blue, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Ergobaby Embrace Newborn Carrier – Soft Air Mesh: Washed Black RRP £99
Ergobaby Embrace Newborn Carrier – Soft Air Mesh: Washed Black RRP £99, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Ergobaby Embrace Soft Air Mesh Ergonomic Baby Carrier for Newborns from Birth, Ergonomic 2-Position Belly Carrier Front Carrier, Washed Black B09VQ5CCPP
ERGONOMIC - Ergonomic baby carrier designed with belly carrying method to support the squat-spread position (M-position), front carrying method for older babies starting from 66 cm / starting from approx. 5-6 months BREATHABLE - Ventilated needlepoint fine knitting with Soft Air Mesh on the shoulders and back. Drains sweat away from the wearer as well as the baby and keeps you cool and dry in summer MAXIMUM WEARING COMFORT - The comfortable and supportive waist belt and the wide, cross-over shoulder straps provide a high wearing comfort and spread the baby's weight out evenly EASY AND FAST ATTACHMENT - three buckles guarantee a simple usage and a quick change of the carrying direction for nearly all body sizes AWARDED with the seal of the AGR (Aktion Gesunder Rücken e.V.). The ergonomics are certified by the International Hip Dysplasia Institute.
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Ergobaby Embrace Soft Air Mesh Ergonomic Baby Carrier for Newborns from Birth, Ergonomic 2-Position Belly Carrier Front Carrier, Blue B09VQ44YMH
prodImage
£99.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ergobaby Embrace Soft Air Mesh - Washed Black
Ergobaby Embrace Soft Air Mesh - Washed Black, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
Ergobaby Embrace Soft Air Mesh - Soft Grey
Ergobaby Embrace Soft Air Mesh - Soft Grey, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Baby carrier
Material: 79% polyester, 17% viscose, 4% elastane
Carrying positions: front carry, front-facing carry
Features: adjustable shoulder straps, waist belt, 3 buckles
Washable: machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Ergobaby Embrace Soft Air Mesh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergobaby

Ergobaby Omni Deluxe Baby Carrier Mesh
£174.00
Ergobaby Omni Deluxe Baby Carrier MeshCompare 10 Prices
Ergobaby Omni 360 Baby Carrier
£99.99
Ergobaby Omni 360 Baby CarrierCompare 2 Prices
Ergobaby Baby Carrier Embrace
£79.90
Ergobaby Baby Carrier EmbraceCompare 17 Prices
Ergobaby Metro+
£318.49
Ergobaby Metro+Compare 2 Prices
Ergobaby Metro+ Deluxe
£237.05
Ergobaby Metro+ DeluxeCompare 2 Prices
Ergobaby Omni Breeze Baby Carrier
£76.50
Ergobaby Omni Breeze Baby CarrierCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BabyBjörn Baby carrier Mini 3D Jersey
£72.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
LittleLife Ranger S2
£75.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ergobaby Carrier Organic
£61.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
BabyBjörn Baby Carrier Mini 3D Mesh
£75.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
BabyBjörn Baby carrier mini
£81.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stokke Limas Baby Carrier
£83.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergobaby Embrace Soft Air Mesh
groovystylebabyequipment
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
angmering_interiors
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel