Chicco Hip Seat

Manufacturer: Chicco
from £94.93to £152.237 offersManufacturer: Chicco
• Baby Carrier
• Body Weight: Up to 9 kg
• Wearing Options: Back carrier, Front carrier facing inward, Hip Carry
• Material: Cotton
• Dimensions: W55 Centimetre x H115 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chicco Hip Seat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chicco Hip Seat Carrier Ergonomic Baby Carrier from 0 Months to 15 kg, Multifunctional 3-in-1 Baby Carrier with Detachable Hard Base, Padded Shoulder Straps and Protective Hood, 8 Positions – Beige B07YLXPXQS
Multifunctional baby carrier: Chicco hip seat baby carrier is the ergonomic, multifunctional carrying seat, consisting of a fixed base and a baby carrier. Can be used together or separately, creating multiple carrying solutions Hip seat base: the rigid base, without back support, serves as parental hips. as parextension. It is designed so that the baby can be held with one hand and parents can maintain a correct posture. BABY STRAP: Without the base, the textile part forms a comfortable and traditional baby carrier that is suitable for different needs of everyday life COMFORTABLE FOR PARENTS: The rounded corners of the rigid base together with the padded fabric 1000 parComfortable to support and distribute the baby's weight. Ergonomic for children: the specific shape of this baby carrier is designed to ensure the correct position of the hip, legs and back of the baby for healthy growth; recognised by the International Hip Dysplasia Institute. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£94.93
Shipping: Free
Chicco Hip Seat 3-in-1 Multifunctional Baby Carrier with Fixed Base, Removable Shoulder Straps and Protective Cap, 8 Positions - from Birth to 15 kg - Pirate Black 647829
Multifunctional Marsupio: Chicco hip seat carrier is an ergonomic and multifunctional baby carrier consisting of a rigid base and a baby carrier; they can be used together or separately, resulting in 3 different products and multiple adjustment solutions Hip seat carrier: baby carrier with support foot and panel that provides the child with comfort and naturalness in the sitting position and distributes the weight of the child to the upper body of the parents Hip seat base: the rigid, panelless base serves as an extension of the parents' hips. It is designed to hold the child with one hand and help parents maintain proper posture. Baby pram: without the base, the panel is an intelligent and traditional carrying seat that is suitable for all the needs of daily life Comfortable for parents: the rounded corners of the rigid support along with the padded fabric inserts help parents carry the weight comfortably and distribute it all over the body
prodImage
£98.64
Shipping: Free
Hip Seat Denim baby carrier - CHICCO - Ergonomic - Unisex - Birth to 15 kg
3 in 1 carrying solution from birth to 15 kg. Ergonomic baby carrier approved by the International Hip Dysplasia Institute. Practical and...
prodImage
£152.23
Shipping: Free
Chicco Nosidło biodrowe Hip Seat pirate black do 15kg
NosidłobiodroweHipSeatpirateblackdo15kg
prodImage
£152.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chicco Hip Seat 3-in-1 Multifunctional Baby Carrier with Fixed Base, Removable Shoulder Straps and Protective Cap, 8 Positions - from Birth to 15 kg - Pirate Black 8058664152988
Multifunctional Marsupio: Chicco hip seat carrier is an ergonomic and multifunctional baby carrier consisting of a rigid base and a baby carrier; they can be used together or separately, resulting in 3 different products and multiple adjustment solutions Hip seat carrier: baby carrier with support foot and panel that provides the child with comfort and naturalness in the sitting position and distributes the weight of the child to the upper body of the parents Hip seat base: the rigid, panelless base serves as an extension of the parents' hips. It is designed to hold the child with one hand and help parents maintain proper posture. Baby pram: without the base, the panel is an intelligent and traditional carrying seat that is suitable for all the needs of daily life Comfortable for parents: the rounded corners of the rigid support along with the padded fabric inserts help parents carry the weight comfortably and distribute it all over the body
prodImage
£98.90
Shipping: Free
Chicco Baby Carrier Hip Seat 3-in-1 Ergonomic and Multifunctional Baby Carrier with Removable and Separately Usable Hip Seat Base, Blue 647782
Multifunctional baby carrier: Chicco hip seat baby carrier is the ergonomic, multifunctional carrying seat, consisting of a fixed base and a baby carrier. Can be used together or separately, creating multiple carrying solutions HIP SEAT BASE The rigid base, without back support, serves as a parental hip extension. It is designed so that the baby can be held with one hand and parents can maintain a correct posture Baby carrying strap: without the base, the textile part forms a comfortable and traditional baby carrier that is suitable for different needs of everyday life Comfortable for parents: the rounded corners of the rigid base along with the padded fabric inserts help parents comfortably support and distribute the baby's weight. Ergonomic for children: the specific shape of this baby carrier is designed to ensure the correct position of the baby's hip, legs and back for healthy growth; recognized by the International Hip Dysplasia Institute. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£99.15
Shipping: Free
Chicco Baby Carrier Hip Seat 3-in-1 Ergonomic and Multifunctional Baby Carrier with Removable and Separately Usable Hip Seat Base, Blue 8058664125425
prodImage
£99.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carrying system
Body Weight:Up to 9 kg
Wearing Options:Back carrier, Front carrier facing inward, Hip Carry
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55 Centimetre x H115 Centimetre
Material
Material:Cotton

Price History

1M
Chicco Hip Seat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chicco

Chicco Echo
£99.90
Chicco EchoCompare 9 Prices
Chicco OHlalà 3
£174.88
Chicco OHlalà 3Compare 2 Prices
Chicco Baby Hug 4 in 1
£191.70
Chicco Baby Hug 4 in 1Compare 1 Prices
Chicco Fold & Go i-Size
£191.20
Chicco Fold & Go i-SizeCompare 2 Prices
Chicco Buggy Trolley Me
£130.04
Chicco Buggy Trolley MeCompare 3 Prices
Chicco WE
£251.27
Chicco WECompare 1 Prices
Chicco Unico Evo i-Size
£254.99
Chicco Unico Evo i-SizeCompare 3 Prices
Chicco Synthesis X-Plus
£52.25
Chicco Synthesis X-PlusCompare 1 Prices
Chicco Cheerio
£230.99
Chicco CheerioCompare 2 Prices
Chicco For Me
£163.33
Chicco For MeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stokke Limas Baby Carrier
£83.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
BabyBjörn Baby carrier mini
£81.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergobaby Baby Carrier Embrace
£79.90
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ergobaby Omni Breeze Baby Carrier
£76.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
BabyBjörn Baby Carrier Move
£110.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
BabyBjörn Baby Carrier Mini 3D Mesh
£75.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
LittleLife Ranger S2
£75.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
BabyBjörn Baby carrier Mini 3D Jersey
£72.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£94.93
Shipping: Free
Planszowki-co-uk
prodImage
£98.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel