LittleLife Ranger S2

Manufacturer: LittleLife
LittleLife Ranger S2
from £75.00to £187.3512 offersManufacturer: LittleLife
• Baby Carrier
• Age: Up to 3 years
• Body Weight: Up to 20 kg
• Wearing Options: Back carrier
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
• Safety: Harness system, X-strap belt, TÜV certified
• Adjustment Options: Back system, child seat, stirrup, harness system
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LittleLife Ranger S2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LittleLife Ranger S2 Child Carrier, Blue, One Size B0792Y5L7K
Super-lightweight, easy-to-use child back carrier, suitable for children aged 6 months to 3 years Fully adjustable back system which is suitable for adults 1.57-1.87m / 5’2”-6’2” - Refer to the User Manual for full fitting instructions X-buckle, 5-point harness with anchor point for stability and pivoting hip belt. Complies with BS EN 13209: 2004 and BS EN 71-3: 1994 safety standards Dimensions: 260 x 280 x 750 mm | Weight: 1.7 kg | max load 20 kg. Includes two small accessory pockets, ideal for phone, wallet or keys Winner of Mumsnet Award for Best Budget Baby Carrier Backpack 2018 and German Design Award 2019
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
LittleLife Ranger S2 Child Carrier, Comfortable, Adjustable Backsystem, Grey
LittleLife Ranger S2 Child Carrier, Comfortable, Adjustable Backsystem, Grey, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£94.92
Shipping: Free
Littlelife Ranger S2 Child Carrier Black
Littlelife Ranger S2 Child Carrier Black, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£118.75
Shipping: Free
LittleLife Ranger S2 Child Carrier & Sun Shade for All LittleLife Child Carriers B08SWT7QRZ
Product 1: Super-lightweight, easy-to-use child back carrier, suitable for children aged 6 months to 3 years Product 1: Fully adjustable back system which is suitable for adults 1.57-1.87m / 5’2”-6’2” Product 1: X-buckle, 5-point harness with anchor point for stability and pivoting hip belt. Complies with BS EN 13209: 2004 and BS EN 71-3: 1994 safety standards Product 1: Dimensions: 260 x 280 x 750 mm | Weight: 1.7 kg | max load 20 kg. Includes two small accessory pockets, ideal for phone, wallet or keys Product 2: Suitable for use with all LittleLife Child Carriers Product 2: Lightweight, compact and easy-to-use Product 2: High quality aluminium poles included Product 2: UVA & UVB protected canopy
prodImage
£143.18
£147.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LittleLife Ranger S2 Child Carrier, Blue, One Size L14011
Features Super-lightweight, easy-to-use child back carrier, suitable for children aged 6 months to 3 years Fully adjustable back system which is...
prodImage
£152.86
Shipping: Free
LittleLife Ranger S2 Child Carrier, Blue, One Size L14011
prodImage
£152.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Littlelife Ranger S2 Child Carrier: Blue L14011
Littlelife Ranger S2 Child Carrier: Blue, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
LittleLife Ranger S2 Child Carrier | Baby Carrier & Waterproof Rain Cover for All Child Carriers,Dark Grey B08SWQZ8NK
Product 1: Super-lightweight, easy-to-use child back carrier, suitable for children aged 6 months to 3 years Product 1: Fully adjustable back system which is suitable for adults 1.57-1.87m / 5'2"-6'2" Product 1: X-buckle, 5-point harness with anchor point for stability and pivoting hip belt. Complies with BS EN 13209: 2004 and BS EN 71-3: 1994 safety standards Product 1: Dimensions: 260 x 280 x 750 mm | Weight: 1.7 kg | max load 20 kg. Includes two small accessory pockets, ideal for phone, wallet or keys Product 2: The LittleLife child carrier rain cover fits all LittleLife child carriers and will keep one's precious cargo nice and dry on blustery, wet days, it is lightweight, compact and easy-to-use Product 2: This waterproof cover with high-quality aluminium frame will protect both child and carrier, the front window enables one's child to see out and one to see in, this can be rolled up or left down for complete protection Product 2: High quality aluminium poles included
prodImage
£154.85
£159.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LittleLife Ranger S2 Child Carrier, Blue, One Size
Super-lightweight, easy-to-use child back carrier, suitable for children aged 6 months to 3 years
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
LittleLife Ranger S2 Child Carrier, Blue, One Size L14011
prodImage
£182.20
Shipping: Free
LittleLife Ranger S2 Child Carrier, Blue, One Size L14011
prodImage
£182.20
Shipping: Free
LittleLife Ranger S2 Child Carrier, Blue, One Size
Sometimes you just need to get up and go. Thatâs when the LittleLife Ranger S2 child carrier comes into its own. It is the lightest British...
prodImage
£187.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Kickstand
Carrying system
Age:Up to 3 years
Body Weight:Up to 20 kg
Wearing Options:Back carrier
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Safety:Harness system, X-strap belt, TÜV certified
Adjustment Options:Back system, child seat, stirrup, harness system
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28 Centimetre x H75 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre
Weight:1.7 kg
Material
Material:Nylon, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
LittleLife Ranger S2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

BabyBjörn Baby Carrier Mini 3D Mesh
£75.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
BabyBjörn Baby carrier Mini 3D Jersey
£72.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergobaby Omni Breeze Baby Carrier
£76.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ergobaby Baby Carrier Embrace
£79.90
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ergobaby Embrace Soft Air Mesh
£69.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
BabyBjörn Baby carrier mini
£81.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stokke Limas Baby Carrier
£83.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergobaby Carrier Organic
£61.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LittleLife Ranger S2
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£94.92
Shipping: Free
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£118.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.18
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel