Energizer LED Headlamp Universal Plus
Manufacturer: Energizer
- Lamp
- Lamp Type: Headlamp
- Lamp Type: LED
- Energizer Headlamp Universal+
- 2 x Light Modes: 2 White LEDs, 1 Red LED
- Bright Light: 60 Lumens, Range 20 Meters
- Compact and Lightweight
- Adjustable Headband, Comfort Padding
Price History
1M 3M
Energizer LED Headlamp Universal Plus
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Energizer
Popular Products

Petzl Swift RL
£83.32

Petzl Headlamp Tikka
£29.33

Fenix TK16 V2.0
£93.76

Mag-Lite 3D-Cell
£42.00

Ledlenser P5R Core
£39.95

Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.95

Petzl Actik Core
£61.69

Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
New Energizer Vision 55 Lumens Bright Torch Headlight LED With 3 AAA Batteries E300280300
New Energizer Vision 55 Lumens Bright Torch Headlight LED With 3 AAA Batteries, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches

£9.09
Shipping: Free
Energizer Universal Plus LED Headlamp Battery-powered 100 lm 9 h E301659800
Energizer Universal Plus LED Headlamp Battery-powered 100 lm 9 h, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights

£11.88
£15.38
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Energizer Universal Plus Headlight A-ENG-VISION-200LM
Energizer Universal Plus Headlight with efficient LED technology, 2 AAA alkaline batteries included Efficient LED Technology: This powerful 100-lumens head torch has a 40-metre range, providing powerful light with its excellent optics and surface-mounted LEDs Red Light Night Mode: The red light enhances your night vision for activities such as camping and after-dark hiking Versatile Hands-Free Light: This easy-to-use, compact hands-free torch has you covered for night-time runs, dog walks and more Convenient Design: Direct light where you need it using this lightweight head torch, featuring a pivoting head and an adjustable elastic head band Reliable Power: Trust in Energizer to deliver the powerful performance we promise – all Energizer lights are tested and adhere to strict, reliable ANSI standards

£14.01
Shipping: Free
Energizer Universal Plus Headlight
Energizer Universal Plus Headlight with efficient LED technology, 2 AAA alkaline batteries included Efficient LED Technology: This powerful 100-lumens head torch has a 40-metre range, providing powerful light with its excellent optics and surface-mounted LEDs Red Light Night Mode: The red light enhances your night vision for activities such as camping and after-dark hiking Versatile Hands-Free Light: This easy-to-use, compact hands-free torch has you covered for night-time runs, dog walks and more Convenient Design: Direct light where you need it using this lightweight head torch, featuring a pivoting head and an adjustable elastic head band Reliable Power: Trust in Energizer to deliver the powerful performance we promise – all Energizer lights are tested and adhere to strict, reliable ANSI standards

£15.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Energizer Universal + 100 Lumens Bright Torch Headlight LED With 3 AAA Batteries E300280300
Energizer Universal + 100 Lumens Bright Torch Headlight LED With 3 AAA Batteries, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches

£15.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Energizer Headlamp Universal+ |
| 2 x Light Modes: 2 White LEDs, 1 Red LED |
| Bright Light: 60 Lumens, Range 20 Meters |
| Compact and Lightweight |
| Adjustable Headband, Comfort Padding |
| Lamp Type: | Headlamp |
|---|---|
| Lamp Type: | LED |
Price History
1M 3M
Energizer LED Headlamp Universal Plus
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products