Elixir 11182

Manufacturer: Elixir
Elixir 11182
from £17.25to £20.806 offersManufacturer: Elixir
• Elixir 11182 80/20 Bronze HD Light Guitar Strings
• Developed with Taylor Guitars for clearer highs and fuller lows
• 80/20 bronze winding for balanced tone across all strings
• NANOWEB coating for smooth playability and corrosion protection
• String gauge: .013, .017, .025, .032, .042, .053 (HD Light)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 11182
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elixir E11182 HD 80/20 Bronze HD Light Acoustic Guitar Strings .013 - .053
Elixir E11182 HD 80/20 Bronze HD Light Acoustic Guitar Strings .013 - .053, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£17.25
£19.65
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Elixir 11182 Bronze Nanoweb HD Light 13-53 Acoustic Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs
Elixir 11182 Bronze Nanoweb HD Light 13-53 Acoustic Guitar Strings 1-3 Packs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Elixir With Taylor 11182 Nanoweb HD Light 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Strings 13 - 53
Elixir With Taylor 11182 Nanoweb HD Light 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Strings 13 - 53, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Elixir Nanoweb HD 80/20 Bronze 13-53 Acoustic Guitar Strings [11182]
Elixir Nanoweb HD 80/20 Bronze 13-53 Acoustic Guitar Strings [11182], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Elixir 16182 Nanoweb HD Light 80/20 Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Strings 13 - 53
Elixir 16182 Nanoweb HD Light 80/20 Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Strings 13 - 53, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Elixir 11182 HD Nanoweb Coated anti-rust 80/20 Acoustic Guitar strings 13-53
Elixir 11182 HD Nanoweb Coated anti-rust 80/20 Acoustic Guitar strings 13-53, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£20.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Elixir 11182 80/20 Bronze HD Light Guitar Strings
Developed with Taylor Guitars for clearer highs and fuller lows
80/20 bronze winding for balanced tone across all strings
NANOWEB coating for smooth playability and corrosion protection
String gauge: .013, .017, .025, .032, .042, .053 (HD Light)

Price History

1M 3M
Elixir 11182
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elixir

Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19027 Electric OptiwebCompare 5 Prices
Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19077 Electric OptiwebCompare 7 Prices
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Elixir 19102 Electric OptiwebCompare 6 Prices
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£12.24
Elixir 11027 NanowebCompare 15 Prices
Elixir 14207
£62.99
Elixir 14207Compare 3 Prices
Elixir 14202 Nanoweb
£63.00
Elixir 14202 NanowebCompare 3 Prices
Elixir 14777 Electric Bass
£60.00
Elixir 14777 Electric BassCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Korg CA-2
£16.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTABR1047
£17.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender WeighLess Monogram
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
G7th Nashville
£19.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hercules Stands GSP38WB Plus
£16.35
Compare Prices
19 offers
D'Addario XTABR1152
£18.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario NYXL1156
£14.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
D'Addario XTABR1356
£18.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel