Elite Screens M135XWH2

Manufacturer: Elite Screens
from £290.68to £381.212 offersManufacturer: Elite Screens
• Projection Screen
• Screen Format: 16:9
• Screen Size: 342.9 cm (135")
• Ceiling Mount: Yes
• Wall Mount: Yes
• Dimensions: H168 Centimetre x W298 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Elite Screens M135XWH2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elite Screens M135XWH2 projection screen 3.43 m (135") 16:9
- Dual wall and ceiling installation design- Auto-locking system provides variable height settings in any position- Standard 4-side black masking borders- 4K Ultra HD Ready- MaxWhite screen material is durable and easy to clean- 180° wide viewing angle for commercial presentations or residential home cinema- Screen lanyard for easy operation included - allows screen's pull down handle to be reached from high areas- Black backed screen material eliminates light penetration for superior color reproduction- Diagonal sizes available range from 71" - 170" in 1:1. 4:3. 16:9 and 16:10 aspect ratio- Includes wood screws and drywall anchors- Optional 6" and 12" L brackets available- 2-year warranty- GREENGUARD® and GREENGUARD® Gold Certified | UL 2818
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£290.68
Shipping: Free
Elite Screens M135XWH2 Manual Series Canvas (Diagonal 342.9 cm (135 Inches) Height 168.1 cm (66.2 Inches) Width 299 cm (117.7 Inches) Format 16:9 White 1145121
Canvas material: MaxWhite with 1.1 gain and 160 viewing angle, black back Housing length: 314.7 cm - suitable for wall and ceiling mounting Black mask: left and right 3.8 cm, bottom 6.1 cm, front 11.4 cm Roller blind canvas with native 16:9 format, housing colour: white
prodImage
£381.21
£420.21
Shipping: £39.00
with shipping: £39.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H168 Centimetre x W298 Centimetre
Fastening
Ceiling Mount:Yes
Wall Mount:Yes
Properties
Screen Format:16:9
Screen Size:342.9 cm (135")

Price History

1M
Elite Screens M135XWH2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elite Screens

Elite Screens M100XWH
£210.91
Elite Screens M100XWHCompare 1 Prices
Elite Screens VMAX150XWV2
£1,108.27
Elite Screens VMAX150XWV2Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M135UWH2
£298.58
Elite Screens M135UWH2Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M135XWV1
£298.58
Elite Screens M135XWV1Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M84NWH
£173.14
Elite Screens M84NWHCompare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M92XWH
£161.06
Elite Screens M92XWHCompare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M84XWH-E30
£197.17
Elite Screens M84XWH-E30Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens Spectrum Electric85X
£398.03
Elite Screens Spectrum Electric85XCompare 2 Prices
Elite Screens M100XWH-E24
£198.59
Elite Screens M100XWH-E24Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M92UWH
£177.18
Elite Screens M92UWHCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£290.68
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£381.21
Shipping: £39.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel