celexon Motor HomeCinema 240 x 135

• Projection Screen
• Gain factor: 1.2
• Format: 1:1, 4:3, 16:9 or 21:9
• Black border: yes
• Black backside: yes
• Screen Features: Tubular motor
• Remote Control: Yes
• Ceiling Mount: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
celexon Motor HomeCinema 240 x 135
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
celexon HomeCinema Electric-Screen 110" | 240x135 cm 16:9 | electric 4K, full HD screen for home cinema projections and office presentations with your projector | Ceiling/wall mounting 1090121_mfn
Product facts: Weight 16kg | Enclosure dimensions HxWxD 8x262x8 cm | Drop 25cm| Masking 3cm | Return3cm | Projection 240 x 135 cm | Viewing 160° | Power outlet right Elegance meets functionality: This motorised screen combines brilliant image quality with a stylish, round housing design that blends harmoniously and discreetly into any room design! Long-lasting screen fun: The high-quality workmanship ensures a flat projection surface with a wide viewing angle! The low-noise motor can be controlled conveniently and reliably using the supplied remote control or the wall switch. ✓ Efficient solutions: Our experienced consultants ensure quick and personalised answers to your concerns. ✓ Front projection surface: Type D ‘diffuse’ made of fabric-based PVC laminated in matt white | Gain 1.2 | Viewing 160° | Active 3d ready ✓
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
celexon HomeCinema Motorised Projection Screen 110" | 240x135cm 16:9 1090121_mfn
Product facts: Weight 16kg | Enclosure dimensions HxWxD 8x262x8 cm | Drop 25cm| Masking 3cm | Return3cm | Projection 240 x 135 cm | Viewing 160° | Power outlet right Elegance meets functionality: This motorised screen combines brilliant image quality with a stylish, round housing design that blends harmoniously and discreetly into any room design! Long-lasting screen fun: The high-quality workmanship ensures a flat projection surface with a wide viewing angle! The low-noise motor can be controlled conveniently and reliably using the supplied remote control or the wall switch. ✓ Efficient solutions: Our experienced consultants ensure quick and personalised answers to your concerns. ✓ Front projection surface: Type D ‘diffuse’ made of fabric-based PVC laminated in matt white | Gain 1.2 | Viewing 160° | Active 3d ready ✓
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Gain factor: 1.2
Format: 1:1, 4:3, 16:9 or 21:9
Black border: yes
Black backside: yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:H240 Centimetre x W135 Centimetre
Weight:16 kg
Features
Screen Features:Tubular motor
Remote Control:Yes
Mounting
Ceiling Mount:Yes
Wall Mount:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
celexon Motor HomeCinema 240 x 135
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

celexon Motor Professional 240 x 180 cm
£359.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional Plus 220 x 137 cm
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Expert PureWhite 200 x 112 cm
£297.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional Plus 220 x 124 cm
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celexon INF200
£339.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
celexon Motor Professional Plus 240 x 135 cm
£389.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
celexon Motor HomeCinema 220 x 220 cm
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Economy 244 x 244
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor HomeCinema 240 x 135
visunext UK
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
visunext UK
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel