Elite Screens M92UWH

• Suitable for commercial and private use
• Wall and ceiling mounting possible
• Available in various formats (1:1, 4:3, 16:9, 16:10)
• Spring mechanism for easy extension and retraction
• Black back and masking
• Square aluminum housing for design and installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elite Screens M92UWH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elite Screens M92UWH Manual Series Screen Diagonal 233.7 cm (92 Inches) Height 114.6 cm (45.1 Inches) Width 203.7 cm (80.2 Inches) Format 16:9 Black 1127065
Canvas material: MaxWhite with 1.1 gain & 160 viewing angle, back black Case length: 216.7 cm, suitable for wall and ceiling mounting Black masking: left and right 3.8 cm, bottom 6.1 cm, forward top 11.4 cm Roller blind canvas with native 16:9 format / housing colour: black
prodImage
£180.65
£229.65
Shipping: £49.00
with shipping: £49.00
Product Details
Suitable for commercial and private use
Wall and ceiling mounting possible
Available in various formats (1:1, 4:3, 16:9, 16:10)
Spring mechanism for easy extension and retraction
Black back and masking
Square aluminum housing for design and installation

Price History

1M 3M
Elite Screens M92UWH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elite Screens

Elite Screens M92XWH
£186.10
Elite Screens M92XWHCompare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M84NWH
£179.64
Elite Screens M84NWHCompare 1 Prices
Elite Screens OMS135HR2
£547.35
Elite Screens OMS135HR2Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens T120UWV1
£357.96
Elite Screens T120UWV1Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M99NWS1
£117.76
Elite Screens M99NWS1Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M84XWH-E30
£188.26
Elite Screens M84XWH-E30Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M100XWH-E24
£194.23
Elite Screens M100XWH-E24Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens OMS135H2
£816.99
Elite Screens OMS135H2Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M150XWH2
£442.05
Elite Screens M150XWH2Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M135XWH2
£393.17
Elite Screens M135XWH2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

celexon Ultramobil Professional 180 x 113 cm
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Green Screen
£188.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Professional Ultramobil 180 x 180
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobo 4:3 Projection Screen 200 x 151
£172.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional 120 x 120 cm
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobo 1902396
£191.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobo 1901970
£163.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acco Nobo 1901956
£199.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elite Screens M92UWH
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£180.65
Shipping: £49.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel