Acco Nobo 1901956

Price History
• Canvas
• Screen Features: Black, light-proof back
• Screen Size: 200 cm
• Material: Textile
• Dimensions: H1,600 mm x W2,100 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acco Nobo 1901956
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nobo Floor Standing Portable Desktop Projection Screen Office Cinema 1600x1200mm 1901956
Nobo Floor Standing Portable Desktop Projection Screen Office Cinema 1600x1200mm, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Projector Screens
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
ValueX Nobo Floor Standing Portable Projector Screen 1590x1200mm 366781
This height adjustable floor standing projector screen is the ultimate flexible solution ideal for homes classrooms offices and outdoor use. The 4:3 multimedia format screen with a brilliant matt white projection surface ensures a vibrant and clear image. Easy to set-up the pull up projector screen has a unique vertical double 'X' frame at the back and swivel feet that ensures strength and stability. Lightweight and housed in a protective aluminium case with an integrated carry handle this pop up projector screen is perfect for presentations on the go. With a 1.1 gain it delivers high quality brightness and colour making it perfect for all your presentation needs. Projector screen viewing area size: 1590x1200mm
prodImage
£662.26
Shipping: Free
Nobo Ultra Portable Pop-Up Floor Standing Projection Screen, Matte White Surface With Stand & Lightwight Aluminium Case, 1590 x 1200mm, 1901956 B000HEZ6PI
Projector screen with built-in stand is simple to set up and use when a fixed screen is not available, once the film is over just push back down the screen into the integral robust carry case Portable projection screen available in adjustable size and fully extendable height with a smooth and matte white surface for a razor sharp image to project your film or game in high resolution Turn any room into a multimedia theatre, study, pro viewing or gaming room as the screen is portable and can be mounted onto either a wall or ceiling in almost any space Travel friendly, light pop-up design makes it ideal for meetings, presentations, education and training use, or for enjoying sport on the big screen with all the family Contents: 1 x Nobo portable free-standing 4:3 projection screen, in lightweight aluminium case, dimensions (W x H) 1590 x 1200mm, 12 month guarantee, 1901956
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
NOBO 80"" Pull-up Floor Standing Projector Screen, Silver/Grey 10303817
- The 1.1 gain brightness makes colours look brighter and easier to see - 80"" screen size - 4:3 aspect ratio - White matte finish - Pull-up design - Floorstanding design
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H1,600 mm x W2,100 mm
Properties
Screen Features:Black, light-proof back
Screen Size:200 cm
Material:Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Acco Nobo 1901956
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nobo 1902396
£191.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Green Screen
£188.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobo 4:3 Projection Screen 200 x 151
£209.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobo 1901970
£181.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Optoma DS-9092PWC
£160.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Acco Nobo 1901956
stock-taker
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£662.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel