celexon Professional roller blind 180 x 102

• Projection Screen
• Gain factor 1.2
• Format 16:9
• Black border: yes
• Black backside: yes
• Dimensions: H180 Centimetre x W102 Centimetre
• Weight: 13 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
celexon Professional roller blind 180 x 102
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
celexon Professional Manual screen 80" | 180x102 cm 16:9 | Manually extendable 4K, full HD projector screen for the office or home cinema projections | wall & ceiling mounting/for hanging 1090057_mfn
Product facts: Weight 9 kg | Enclosure dimensions HxWxD 7x195x7 cm | Drop 25 cm | Masking 3 cm | Return 3 cm | Projection 174 x 98 cm | Viewing160° Uncomplicated projection fun: Gain a high-quality 4K screen solution for your home or business premises with this manually extendable screen! Safe handling: The spring return allows you to lock the screen in the desired format. The weighting bar protects the screen - not only from being fully retracted, but also from environmental influences when closed. ✓ Customer-focussed service from our product team: We attach great importance to your satisfaction and are at your side both before and after your purchase. ✓ Front projection surface: Type D ‘diffuse’ made of fabric-based PVC laminated in matt white | Gain 1.2 | Viewing 160° | Active 3d ready ✓ | Fire protection B-s3,d0 ✓
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
celexon Professional Manual Projection Screen 80" | 180x102cm 16:9 1090057_mfn
Product facts: Weight 9 kg | Enclosure dimensions HxWxD 7x195x7 cm | Drop 25 cm | Masking 3 cm | Return 3 cm | Projection 174 x 98 cm | Viewing160° Uncomplicated projection fun: Gain a high-quality 4K screen solution for your home or business premises with this manually extendable screen! Safe handling: The spring return allows you to lock the screen in the desired format. The weighting bar protects the screen - not only from being fully retracted, but also from environmental influences when closed. ✓ Customer-focussed service from our product team: We attach great importance to your satisfaction and are at your side both before and after your purchase. ✓ Front projection surface: Type D ‘diffuse’ made of fabric-based PVC laminated in matt white | Gain 1.2 | Viewing 160° | Active 3d ready ✓ | Fire protection B-s3,d0 ✓
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Gain factor 1.2
Format 16:9
Black border: yes
Black backside: yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:H180 Centimetre x W102 Centimetre
Weight:13 kg

Price History

1M 3M
celexon Professional roller blind 180 x 102
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Optoma DS-9092PWC
£160.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
celexon Professional Ultramobil 160 x 160
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optoma DS-3084PWC
£138.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Professional Ultramobil 180 x 180
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acco Nobo 1901956
£199.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
celexon Ultramobil Professional 180 x 113 cm
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson ELPSC26
£134.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobo 4:3 Projection Screen 200 x 151
£172.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Green Screen
£188.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional 120 x 120 cm
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Professional roller blind 180 x 102
visunext UK
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
visunext UK
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel