celexon HomeCinema Frame 160 x 90 cm

• Projection Screen
• Screen Features: Black, light-proof back
• Luminance Factor: 1.2
• Screen Format: 16:9
• Wall Mount: Yes
• Dimensions: H160 Centimetre x W90 Centimetre
• Weight: 12 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
celexon HomeCinema Frame 160 x 90 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
celexon HomeCinema Fixed frame -Screen 70" | 160x90 cm 16:9 | 8K, Full HD screen with height-adjustable wall mount | Projection frame ONLY for ultra-short throw projectors! 1090227_mfn
Product facts: Weight 12kg | Enclosure dimensions HxWxD 104x174x3 cm | Projection 160 x 90 cm | Viewing 160° High-quality film enjoyment: Be inspired by vivid colours on a perfectly stretched screen! At just 4 cm deep, this frame is as discreet as a TV - ideal for business use or at home! Dimensionally stable & durable: The stable, inwardly flattened frame prevents possible edge reflections and ensures a crease-free image surface with the help of tension springs. ✓ Dedicated customer service: Our team is committed to always dealing with your concerns in a customised, solution-oriented manner. ✓ Front projection surface: Type D ‘diffuse’ made of PVC in matt white | Gain 1.2 | Viewing 160° | Active 3d ready ✓
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
celexon HomeCinema Frame Projection Screen 70" | 160x90cm 16:9 1090227_mfn
Product facts: Weight 12kg | Enclosure dimensions HxWxD 104x174x3 cm | Projection 160 x 90 cm | Viewing 160° High-quality film enjoyment: Be inspired by vivid colours on a perfectly stretched screen! At just 4 cm deep, this frame is as discreet as a TV - ideal for business use or at home! Dimensionally stable & durable: The stable, inwardly flattened frame prevents possible edge reflections and ensures a crease-free image surface with the help of tension springs. ✓ Dedicated customer service: Our team is committed to always dealing with your concerns in a customised, solution-oriented manner. ✓ Front projection surface: Type D ‘diffuse’ made of PVC in matt white | Gain 1.2 | Viewing 160° | Active 3d ready ✓
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H160 Centimetre x W90 Centimetre
Weight:12 kg
Features
Screen Features:Black, light-proof back
Luminance Factor:1.2
Screen Format:16:9
Mounting
Wall Mount:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
celexon HomeCinema Frame 160 x 90 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

celexon Professional roller blind 200 x 113
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional 160 x 90 cm
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional Plus 160 x 120 cm
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor HomeCinema 200 x 113 cm
£274.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acco Nobo 1901956
£199.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nobo 1902396
£191.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional 120 x 120 cm
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon HomeCinema Frame 160 x 90 cm
visunext UK
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
visunext UK
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel