celexon Ultramobil Plus Professional 200 x 200 cm

• Projection Screen
• Screen Features: Black, light-proof back
• Luminance Factor: 1.2
• Screen Format: 1:1
• Dimensions: H200 Centimetre x W200 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£249.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
celexon Ultramobile professional plus Pull-Up-Screen 110" | 200x200 cm 1:1 | Portable 4K, Full-HD projector screen for lightning-fast extension & set-up | incl. carrying handle + scissor joint 1090363_mfn
Product facts: Weight 13,3 kg | enclosure dimensions HxWxD 13 x 220,3 x 12,7cm | masking 3 cm | black drop 48 cm | projection 200 x 200cm | viewing 160° Elegance with ease: Enjoy a stress-free setup for your spontaneous presentations or film evenings - simply set up the sturdy screen, pull out the fabric & project! All-in-one convenience: With the housing as a transport case, this uncomplicated screen is perfect for mobile and quick use in the education and business sector.✓ Expertise: Our experts are at your disposal with comprehensive knowledge. ✓ Front projection surface: Type D ‘diffuse’ made of fabric-based PVC laminated in matt white | Gain 1.2 | Viewing 160° | Active 3d ready ✓ | Fire protection B-s3,d0 ✓
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
celexon Ultramobil Plus Pro Pull-Up Projection Screen 110" | 200x200cm 1:1 1090363_mfn
Product facts: Weight 13,3 kg | enclosure dimensions HxWxD 13 x 220,3 x 12,7cm | masking 3 cm | black drop 48 cm | projection 200 x 200cm | viewing 160° Elegance with ease: Enjoy a stress-free setup for your spontaneous presentations or film evenings - simply set up the sturdy screen, pull out the fabric & project! All-in-one convenience: With the housing as a transport case, this uncomplicated screen is perfect for mobile and quick use in the education and business sector.✓ Expertise: Our experts are at your disposal with comprehensive knowledge. ✓ Front projection surface: Type D ‘diffuse’ made of fabric-based PVC laminated in matt white | Gain 1.2 | Viewing 160° | Active 3d ready ✓ | Fire protection B-s3,d0 ✓
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H200 Centimetre x W200 Centimetre
Features
Screen Features:Black, light-proof back
Luminance Factor:1.2
Screen Format:1:1

Price History

1M 3M
celexon Ultramobil Plus Professional 200 x 200 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

celexon Motor Professional Plus 160 x 120 cm
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Economy Motor 160 x 120
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobo 1902396
£191.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional 160 x 90 cm
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon HomeCinema Frame 160 x 90 cm
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor HomeCinema 200 x 113 cm
£274.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional 200 x 113 cm
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Professional roller blind 200 x 113
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Professional Ultramobil 200 x 200
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Ultramobil Plus Professional 200 x 200 cm
visunext UK
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
visunext UK
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel