celexon Motor Professional Plus 160 x 120 cm

• Projection Screen
• Gain factor: 1.2
• Black border
• Screen Features: Black, light-proof back, Tubular motor
• Remote Control: Yes
• Screen Format: 4:3
• Ceiling Mount: Yes
• Wall Mount: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
celexon Motor Professional Plus 160 x 120 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
celexon Professional Plus Electric screen 80" | 160x120 cm 4:3 | Electric 4K, Full-HD presentation screen for your home cinema projector | for ceiling/wall mounting | with remote control 1090762_mfn
Product facts: Weight 9 kg | Enclosure dimensions HxWxD 8x176x7 cm | Drop 4,5 cm | Masking 3 cm | Return 3 cm | Projection 160 x 120 cm | Viewing 150°| Power outletleft High-end brilliance: Raise your visual experience to a new level - with convenient operation, dynamic image clarity and intense colour! Effectiveness & elegance: Give your home cinema or meeting room a harmonious combination of style, function and durability! ✓ Reliable problem solving from our product team: We offer customised and precise solutions for your enquiries to ensure a seamless experience with our products. ✓ Front projection surface: Type D ‘diffuse’ made of fabric-based PVC laminated in matt white | Gain 1.2 | Viewing 150° | Active 3d ready ✓ | Fire protection B1✓
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
celexon Professional Plus Motorised Projection Screen 80" | 160x120cm 4:3 1090762_mfn
Product facts: Weight 9 kg | Enclosure dimensions HxWxD 8x176x7 cm | Drop 4,5 cm | Masking 3 cm | Return 3 cm | Projection 160 x 120 cm | Viewing 150°| Power outletleft High-end brilliance: Raise your visual experience to a new level - with convenient operation, dynamic image clarity and intense colour! Effectiveness & elegance: Give your home cinema or meeting room a harmonious combination of style, function and durability! ✓ Reliable problem solving from our product team: We offer customised and precise solutions for your enquiries to ensure a seamless experience with our products. ✓ Front projection surface: Type D ‘diffuse’ made of fabric-based PVC laminated in matt white | Gain 1.2 | Viewing 150° | Active 3d ready ✓ | Fire protection B1✓
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Gain factor: 1.2
Black border
Dimensions
Dimensions:H160 Centimetre x W120 Centimetre
Weight:12 kg
Features
Screen Features:Black, light-proof back, Tubular motor
Remote Control:Yes
Screen Format:4:3
Mounting
Ceiling Mount:Yes
Wall Mount:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
celexon Motor Professional Plus 160 x 120 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

celexon Motor HomeCinema 200 x 113 cm
£274.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional 200 x 113 cm
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional 160 x 90 cm
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Economy Motor 160 x 120
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Expert PureWhite 200 x 112 cm
£297.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Professional roller blind 200 x 113
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Professional Ultramobil 200 x 200
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Economy 244 x 244
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional Plus 160 x 120 cm
visunext UK
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
visunext UK
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel