celexon Professional Ultramobil 200 x 200

• Projection Screen
• Integrated carrying handle
• Automatic retraction system
• Gain factor 1.2
• Format 1:1
• Black border: yes
• Black back side: yes
• Screen Features: Telescopic height adjustment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
celexon Professional Ultramobil 200 x 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
celexon Ultramobile professional Pull-Up-Screen 110" | 200x200 cm 1:1 | Portable 8K, Full-HD projector screen for lightning-fast extension & set-up | incl. carrying handle + telescopic pole 1091783_mfn
Product facts: Weight 8,6kg | Enclosure dimensions HxWxD 5,5x210,7x12,5 cm | Masking 2cm | Projection 196 x 196 cm | Viewing 160° Space-saving miracle: Enjoy a stress-free setup for your spontaneous presentations or film evenings - simply set up the screen, unroll the fabric, fix & project! All-in-one convenience: With the housing as a transport case, this uncomplicated screen is perfect for mobile and fast use in the education and business sector. ✓ Reliable advice: Our experienced team offers you competent answers to all your questions. ✓ Front projection surface: Type D ‘diffuse’ made of fabric-based PVC laminated in matt white | Gain 1.2 | Viewing 160° | Active 3d ready ✓
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
celexon Ultramobil Pro Pull-Up Projection Screen 110" | 200x200cm 1:1 1091783_mfn
Product facts: Weight 8,6kg | Enclosure dimensions HxWxD 5,5x210,7x12,5 cm | Masking 2cm | Projection 196 x 196 cm | Viewing 160° Space-saving miracle: Enjoy a stress-free setup for your spontaneous presentations or film evenings - simply set up the screen, unroll the fabric, fix & project! All-in-one convenience: With the housing as a transport case, this uncomplicated screen is perfect for mobile and fast use in the education and business sector. ✓ Reliable advice: Our experienced team offers you competent answers to all your questions. ✓ Front projection surface: Type D ‘diffuse’ made of fabric-based PVC laminated in matt white | Gain 1.2 | Viewing 160° | Active 3d ready ✓
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Integrated carrying handle
Automatic retraction system
Gain factor 1.2
Format 1:1
Black border: yes
Black back side: yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:H200 Centimetre x W200 Centimetre
Weight:20 kg
Features
Screen Features:Telescopic height adjustment

Price History

1M 3M
celexon Professional Ultramobil 200 x 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Acco Nobo 1901956
£199.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
celexon Economy Motor 160 x 120
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobo 1902396
£191.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional Plus 160 x 120 cm
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional 160 x 90 cm
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional 120 x 120 cm
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Professional roller blind 200 x 113
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Professional Ultramobil 180 x 180
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Professional Ultramobil 200 x 200
visunext UK
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
visunext UK
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel