celexon Motor Professional 160 x 90 cm

• Projection Screen
• Gain factor: 1.2
• Black border
• Screen Features: Black, light-proof back, Tubular motor
• Remote Control: Yes
• Screen Format: 16:9
• Ceiling Mount: Yes
• Wall Mount: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
celexon Motor Professional 160 x 90 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
celexon Professional Electric screen 70" | 160x90 cm 16:9 | Electric 4K, full HD projector screen for projections in the office & home cinema | for ceiling/wall mounting | with remote control 1090100_mfn
Product facts: Weight 12 kg | Enclosure dimensions HxWxD 7x175x7 cm | Drop 25 cm | Masking 3 cm | Return 3 cm | Projection 154 x 87 cm | Viewing160°| Power outletleft High-quality home cinema enjoyment: Elegant installation and outstanding picture quality for every situation, such as film evenings at home or presentations in the office. Optimised use: Benefit from a correction of the limit stop, e.g. if the weighting rod does not fully retract into the housing, by adjusting the stop position if necessary ✓ Quality products from the experts: Your satisfaction is our focus, we give you long-term product safety and understandable operation with certifications! ✓ Front projection surface: Type D ‘diffuse’ made of fabric-based PVC laminated in matt white | Gain 1.2 | Viewing 160° | Active 3d ready ✓ | Fire protection B-s3,d0 ✓
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
celexon Professional Motorised Projection Screen 70" | 160x90cm 16:9 1090100_mfn
Product facts: Weight 12 kg | Enclosure dimensions HxWxD 7x175x7 cm | Drop 25 cm | Masking 3 cm | Return 3 cm | Projection 154 x 87 cm | Viewing160°| Power outletleft High-quality home cinema enjoyment: Elegant installation and outstanding picture quality for every situation, such as film evenings at home or presentations in the office. Optimised use: Benefit from a correction of the limit stop, e.g. if the weighting rod does not fully retract into the housing, by adjusting the stop position if necessary ✓ Quality products from the experts: Your satisfaction is our focus, we give you long-term product safety and understandable operation with certifications! ✓ Front projection surface: Type D ‘diffuse’ made of fabric-based PVC laminated in matt white | Gain 1.2 | Viewing 160° | Active 3d ready ✓ | Fire protection B-s3,d0 ✓
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Gain factor: 1.2
Black border
Dimensions
Dimensions:H160 Centimetre x W90 Centimetre
Weight:12 kg
Features
Screen Features:Black, light-proof back, Tubular motor
Remote Control:Yes
Screen Format:16:9
Mounting
Ceiling Mount:Yes
Wall Mount:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
celexon Motor Professional 160 x 90 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

celexon HomeCinema Frame 160 x 90 cm
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Professional roller blind 200 x 113
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor HomeCinema 200 x 113 cm
£274.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acco Nobo 1901956
£199.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nobo 1902396
£191.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional 120 x 120 cm
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Professional Ultramobil 200 x 200
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Green Screen
£188.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional 160 x 90 cm
visunext UK
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
visunext UK
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel