celexon Expert PureWhite 200 x 112 cm

• Frame screen
• Suitable for 4K content
• Luminance Factor: 1.1
• Screen Format: 16:10
• Viewing Angle: 165°
• Material: Aluminum, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
• Dimensions: H112 Centimetre x W200 Centimetre
• Weight: 6.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
celexon Expert PureWhite 200 x 112 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
celexon Expert PureWhite Fixed Frame-Screen 90" | 200x112 cm 16:9 | narrow, matt white 4K, Full HD frame for home cinema projection or for the office | For discreet wall mounting 1091607_mfn
Product facts: Weight 6,2kg | Enclosure dimensions HxWxD 112x200x2,7 cm | Projection 200 x 112 cm | Viewing 165° Stable & high-quality: Enjoy your film night with this durable screen for high-resolution 4K content! Thanks to the aluminium frame construction on the back, it is permanently fixed ✓ Minimalist design: Your room ambience remains undisturbed, because the 27 mm flat, pure white screen blends almost invisibly with white walls and is therefore more inconspicuous than conventional TVs! Fast problem solving: We are happy to provide you with professional service for all your concerns. ✓ Front projection surface: Type D ‘diffuse’ made of PVC in matt white | Gain 1.1 | Viewing 165° | Active 3d ready ✓
prodImage
£297.99
Shipping: Free
celexon Expert PureWhite Frame Projection Screen 90" | 200x112cm 16:9 1091607_mfn
Product facts: Weight 6,2kg | Enclosure dimensions HxWxD 112x200x2,7 cm | Projection 200 x 112 cm | Viewing 165° Stable & high-quality: Enjoy your film night with this durable screen for high-resolution 4K content! Thanks to the aluminium frame construction on the back, it is permanently fixed ✓ Minimalist design: Your room ambience remains undisturbed, because the 27 mm flat, pure white screen blends almost invisibly with white walls and is therefore more inconspicuous than conventional TVs! Fast problem solving: We are happy to provide you with professional service for all your concerns. ✓ Front projection surface: Type D ‘diffuse’ made of PVC in matt white | Gain 1.1 | Viewing 165° | Active 3d ready ✓
prodImage
£297.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for 4K content
Dimensions
Dimensions:H112 Centimetre x W200 Centimetre
Weight:6.2 kg
Features
Luminance Factor:1.1
Screen Format:16:10
Viewing Angle:165°
Material:Aluminum, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)

Price History

1M 3M
celexon Expert PureWhite 200 x 112 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

celexon Motor Professional 200 x 113 cm
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor HomeCinema 220 x 220 cm
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Economy Motor 160 x 120
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Economy 244 x 244
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional 220 x 220 cm
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor HomeCinema 200 x 113 cm
£274.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celexon INF200
£339.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
celexon Motor Professional Plus 160 x 120 cm
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional Plus 220 x 124 cm
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Expert PureWhite 200 x 112 cm
visunext UK
prodImage
£297.99
Shipping: Free
visunext UK
prodImage
£297.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel