celexon Motor Professional 220 x 220 cm

• Projection Screen
• Gain factor: 1.2
• Format: 1:1
• Black border
• Screen Features: Black, light-proof back, Tubular motor
• Remote Control: Yes
• Ceiling Mount: Yes
• Wall Mount: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
celexon Motor Professional 220 x 220 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
celexon Professional Electric screen 120" | 220x220 cm 1:1 | Electric 4K, full HD projector screen for projections in the office & home cinema | for ceiling/wall mounting | with remote control 1090089_mfn
Product facts: Weight 16 kg | Enclosure dimensions HxWxD 9x235x9 cm | Masking 2,5 cm | Projection 215 x 215 cm | Viewing160°| Power outletleft High-quality home cinema enjoyment: Elegant installation and outstanding picture quality for every situation, such as film evenings at home or presentations in the office. Optimised use: Benefit from a correction of the limit stop, e.g. if the weighting rod does not fully retract into the housing, by adjusting the stop position if necessary ✓ Quality products from the experts: Your satisfaction is our focus, we give you long-term product safety and understandable operation with certifications! ✓ Front projection surface: Type D ‘diffuse’ made of fabric-based PVC laminated in matt white | Gain 1.2 | Viewing 160° | Active 3d ready ✓ | Fire protection B-s3,d0 ✓
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
celexon Professional Motorised Projection Screen 120" | 220x220cm 1:1 1090089_mfn
Product facts: Weight 16 kg | Enclosure dimensions HxWxD 9x235x9 cm | Masking 2,5 cm | Projection 215 x 215 cm | Viewing160°| Power outletleft High-quality home cinema enjoyment: Elegant installation and outstanding picture quality for every situation, such as film evenings at home or presentations in the office. Optimised use: Benefit from a correction of the limit stop, e.g. if the weighting rod does not fully retract into the housing, by adjusting the stop position if necessary ✓ Quality products from the experts: Your satisfaction is our focus, we give you long-term product safety and understandable operation with certifications! ✓ Front projection surface: Type D ‘diffuse’ made of fabric-based PVC laminated in matt white | Gain 1.2 | Viewing 160° | Active 3d ready ✓ | Fire protection B-s3,d0 ✓
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Gain factor: 1.2
Format: 1:1
Black border
Dimensions
Dimensions:H220 Centimetre x W220 Centimetre
Weight:15 kg
Features
Screen Features:Black, light-proof back, Tubular motor
Remote Control:Yes
Mounting
Ceiling Mount:Yes
Wall Mount:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
celexon Motor Professional 220 x 220 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

celexon Economy 244 x 244
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor HomeCinema 220 x 220 cm
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional Plus 220 x 124 cm
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celexon INF200
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor HomeCinema 200 x 113 cm
£274.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional Plus 220 x 137 cm
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional 200 x 113 cm
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor HomeCinema 240 x 135
£359.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional 220 x 220 cm
visunext UK
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
visunext UK
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel