celexon Ceiling recessed projection screen Motor Professional Plus 180 x 112 cm (1000000883)

• Electric ceiling-recessed projection screen with motor for conference rooms and home theater
• Visible projection surface of 180 x 112 cm in 16:10 format
• Matte white, 3-layer polyester screen fabric with 1.2 gain and 150° viewing angle
• Ceiling cutout dimensions of 220.5 x 11.1 cm and minimum installation depth of 11 cm
• Stepless adjustment of suspension height up to a maximum of 100 cm
• Includes pre-assembled control switch and mounting accessories
• Black, light-blocking backside for enhanced contrast
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
celexon Ceiling recessed projection screen Motor Professional Plus 180 x 112 cm (1000000883)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
celexon Professional Plus Ceiling recessed Electric-Screen 85" | 180x112 cm 16:10 | electric 4K, Full-HD built-in installation with wall switch, for your projections | For mounting in the ceiling 1000000883_mfn
Product Facts: Weight 13,13kg | Housing 10,5x224,3x13,5cm | Ceiling cutout LxW 220,5x11,1cm | Min installation depth 11cm | Max drop100cm | top masking 60cm | Masking 3cm | Projection 180x112cm | Power outlet left Highlight at the touch of a button: Ideal for home cinemas, auditoriums, lecture theatres and more, this screen is unobtrusive, flush with the ceiling and therefore does not disrupt the room ambience! Simple setup: For uncomplicated installation, this screen is completely pre-assembled and the adjustment is variable. A wall switch is included for control.✓ Support: If you have any questions or problems, we are at your side with our in-depth expertise. ✓ Front projection surface: Type D ‘diffuse’ made of fabric-based PVC laminated in matt white | Gain 1.2 | Viewing 160° | Active 3d ready ✓ | Fire protection B1✓
prodImage
£374.99
Shipping: Free
celexon Professional Plus In-Ceiling Motor Screen 85" | 180x112cm 16:10 1000000883_mfn
Product Facts: Weight 13,13kg | Housing 10,5x224,3x13,5cm | Ceiling cutout LxW 220,5x11,1cm | Min installation depth 11cm | Max drop100cm | top masking 60cm | Masking 3cm | Projection 180x112cm | Power outlet left Highlight at the touch of a button: Ideal for home cinemas, auditoriums, lecture theatres and more, this screen is unobtrusive, flush with the ceiling and therefore does not disrupt the room ambience! Simple setup: For uncomplicated installation, this screen is completely pre-assembled and the adjustment is variable. A wall switch is included for control.✓ Support: If you have any questions or problems, we are at your side with our in-depth expertise. ✓ Front projection surface: Type D ‘diffuse’ made of fabric-based PVC laminated in matt white | Gain 1.2 | Viewing 160° | Active 3d ready ✓ | Fire protection B1✓
prodImage
£374.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric ceiling-recessed projection screen with motor for conference rooms and home theater
Visible projection surface of 180 x 112 cm in 16:10 format
Matte white, 3-layer polyester screen fabric with 1.2 gain and 150° viewing angle
Ceiling cutout dimensions of 220.5 x 11.1 cm and minimum installation depth of 11 cm
Stepless adjustment of suspension height up to a maximum of 100 cm
Includes pre-assembled control switch and mounting accessories
Black, light-blocking backside for enhanced contrast

Price History

1M 3M
celexon Ceiling recessed projection screen Motor Professional Plus 180 x 112 cm (1000000883)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

celexon Motor HomeCinema 240 x 135
£359.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional Plus 220 x 137 cm
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional Plus 240 x 135 cm
£389.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
celexon Motor Professional Plus 220 x 124 cm
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional 240 x 180 cm
£359.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor HomeCinema 220 x 220 cm
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Economy 244 x 244
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celexon INF200
£339.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
celexon Motor Professional 220 x 220 cm
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Ceiling recessed projection screen Motor Professional Plus 180 x 112 cm (1000000883)
visunext UK
prodImage
£374.99
Shipping: Free
visunext UK
prodImage
£374.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel