celexon Rollo Professional 300 x 169 cm

• Projection Screen
• Roller screen
• Screen Features: Black, light-proof back
• Screen Format: 16:9
• Ceiling Mount: Yes
• Wall Mount: Yes
• Dimensions: H300 Centimetre x W169 Centimetre
• Weight: 22 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
celexon Rollo Professional 300 x 169 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
celexon Professional Manual screen 130" | 300x169 cm 16:9 | Manually extendable 4K, full HD projector screen for the office or home cinema projections | wall & ceiling mounting/for hanging 1090062_mfn
celexon Professional manual screen - Viewing area: 290 x 163cm - Housing dimensions: 315 x 9 x 9 cm - Wall & ceiling mountable Uncomplicated projection fun: Gain a high-quality 4K screen solution for your home or business premises with this manually extendable screen! Safe handling: The spring return allows you to lock the screen in the desired format. The weighting bar protects the screen - not only from being fully retracted, but also from environmental influences when closed. ✓ Customer-focussed service from our product team: We attach great importance to your satisfaction and are at your side both before and after your purchase. ✓ Front projection surface: Type D ‘diffuse’ made of fabric-based PVC laminated in matt white | Gain 1.2 | Viewing 160° | Active 3d ready ✓ | Fire protection B-s3,d0 ✓
prodImage
£509.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Roller screen
Dimensions
Dimensions:H300 Centimetre x W169 Centimetre
Weight:22 kg
Features
Screen Features:Black, light-proof back
Screen Format:16:9
Mounting
Ceiling Mount:Yes
Wall Mount:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
celexon Rollo Professional 300 x 169 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

celexon Motor Professional 300 x 169 cm
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional Plus 240 x 135 cm
£389.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
celexon Economy Motor 300 x 225
£529.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional Plus 300 x 187 cm
£539.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobo 1901955
£495.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional Plus 280 x 158 cm
£479.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
celexon Motor Professional Plus 300 x 225 cm
£539.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elite Screens Spectrum Electric85X
£485.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional Plus 300 x 300 cm
£539.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Rollo Professional 300 x 169 cm
visunext UK
prodImage
£509.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel