celexon Motor Professional Plus 220 x 137 cm

• Projection Screen
• Screen Features: Black, light-proof back, Tubular motor
• Luminance Factor: 1.2
• Screen Format: 16:9
• Ceiling Mount: Yes
• Wall Mount: Yes
• Dimensions: H137 Centimetre x W220 Centimetre
• Weight: 11 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
celexon Motor Professional Plus 220 x 137 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
celexon Professional Plus Electric screen 100" | 220x137 cm 16:10 | Electric 4K, Full-HD presentation screen for your home cinema projector | for ceiling/wall mounting | with remote control 1090802_mfn
Product facts: Weight 11 kg | Enclosure dimensions HxWxD 8x238x7 cm | Drop 45 cm | Masking 4 cm | Return 4 cm | Projection 220 x 137 cm | Viewing 150°| Power outletleft High-end brilliance: Raise your visual experience to a new level - with convenient operation, dynamic image clarity and intense colour! Effectiveness & elegance: Give your home cinema or meeting room a harmonious combination of style, function and durability! ✓ Reliable problem solving from our product team: We offer customised and precise solutions for your enquiries to ensure a seamless experience with our products. ✓ Front projection surface: Type D ‘diffuse’ made of fabric-based PVC laminated in matt white | Gain 1.2 | Viewing 150° | Active 3d ready ✓ | Fire protection B1✓
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
celexon Professional Plus Motorised Projection Screen 100" | 220x137cm 16:10 1090802_mfn
Product facts: Weight 11 kg | Enclosure dimensions HxWxD 8x238x7 cm | Drop 45 cm | Masking 4 cm | Return 4 cm | Projection 220 x 137 cm | Viewing 150°| Power outletleft High-end brilliance: Raise your visual experience to a new level - with convenient operation, dynamic image clarity and intense colour! Effectiveness & elegance: Give your home cinema or meeting room a harmonious combination of style, function and durability! ✓ Reliable problem solving from our product team: We offer customised and precise solutions for your enquiries to ensure a seamless experience with our products. ✓ Front projection surface: Type D ‘diffuse’ made of fabric-based PVC laminated in matt white | Gain 1.2 | Viewing 150° | Active 3d ready ✓ | Fire protection B1✓
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H137 Centimetre x W220 Centimetre
Weight:11 kg
Features
Screen Features:Black, light-proof back, Tubular motor
Luminance Factor:1.2
Screen Format:16:9
Mounting
Ceiling Mount:Yes
Wall Mount:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
celexon Motor Professional Plus 220 x 137 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Celexon INF200
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor HomeCinema 240 x 135
£359.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Economy 244 x 244
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional 220 x 220 cm
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor HomeCinema 220 x 220 cm
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional Plus 240 x 135 cm
£389.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
celexon Motor Professional Plus 220 x 124 cm
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Expert PureWhite 200 x 112 cm
£297.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional Plus 220 x 137 cm
visunext UK
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
visunext UK
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel