Elite Screens M92XWH

• Screen with a diagonal of 234 cm (92")
• Aspect ratio of 16:9
• Projection fabric: MaxWhite
• Suitable for use in conference rooms or living rooms
• Screen image size: 203 cm x 115 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elite Screens M92XWH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elite Screens M92XWH Manual Series Screen Diagonal 233.7 cm (92 Inches) Height 114.6 cm (45.1 Inches) Width 203.7 cm (80.2 Inches) Format 16:9 White 1115303
Canvas material: MaxWhite with 1.1 gain & 160 viewing angle, back black Case length: 216.7 cm, suitable for wall and ceiling mounting Black masking: left and right 3.8 cm, bottom 6.1 cm, forward top 11.4 cm Roller blind canvas with native 16:9 format / housing colour: white
prodImage
£186.10
£200.09
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Screen with a diagonal of 234 cm (92")
Aspect ratio of 16:9
Projection fabric: MaxWhite
Suitable for use in conference rooms or living rooms
Screen image size: 203 cm x 115 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Elite Screens M92XWH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elite Screens

Elite Screens M92UWH
£180.65
Elite Screens M92UWHCompare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M84NWH
£179.64
Elite Screens M84NWHCompare 1 Prices
Elite Screens OMS135HR2
£547.35
Elite Screens OMS135HR2Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens T120UWV1
£357.96
Elite Screens T120UWV1Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M99NWS1
£117.76
Elite Screens M99NWS1Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M84XWH-E30
£188.26
Elite Screens M84XWH-E30Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M100XWH-E24
£194.23
Elite Screens M100XWH-E24Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens OMS135H2
£816.99
Elite Screens OMS135H2Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M150XWH2
£442.05
Elite Screens M150XWH2Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M135XWH2
£393.17
Elite Screens M135XWH2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elgato Green Screen
£188.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional 120 x 120 cm
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Professional Ultramobil 180 x 180
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Ultramobil Professional 180 x 113 cm
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobo 1902396
£191.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobo 4:3 Projection Screen 200 x 151
£172.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobo 1901970
£163.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
celexon Professional Ultramobil 200 x 200
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elite Screens M92XWH
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£186.10
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel