Elite Screens M99NWS1

• Projection Screen
• Format 1:1
• Screen Size: 178 cm
Show all product details
Offer
£117.76
Shipping: £17.00

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elite Screens M99NWS1 Manual Series Canvas (Diagonal 251.5 cm (99 Inches) Height 177.8 cm (70 Inches) Width 177.8 cm (70 Inches) Format 1:1 White AC046461LV-UK-021V
Canvas material: MaxWhite 1.1 gain & 160 viewing angle, black back Housing length: 193.8 cm - suitable for wall and ceiling mounting. Black mask: left & right 3.8 cm, bottom 6.1 cm, front up 7.6 cm. Roller blind screen with native 1:1 format / housing colour: white.
prodImage
£117.76
£134.76
Shipping: £17.00
with shipping: £17.00
Product Details
Additional information
Format 1:1
Features
Screen Size:178 cm

More from Elite Screens

Elite Screens M92UWH
£180.65
Elite Screens M92UWHCompare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M92XWH
£186.10
Elite Screens M92XWHCompare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M84NWH
£179.64
Elite Screens M84NWHCompare 1 Prices
Elite Screens OMS135HR2
£547.35
Elite Screens OMS135HR2Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens T120UWV1
£357.96
Elite Screens T120UWV1Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens EB110HW2-E12
£673.79
Elite Screens EB110HW2-E12Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M84XWH-E30
£188.26
Elite Screens M84XWH-E30Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M100XWH-E24
£194.23
Elite Screens M100XWH-E24Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens OMS135H2
£816.99
Elite Screens OMS135H2Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M150XWH2
£442.05
Elite Screens M150XWH2Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M99NWS1
VANDIN
prodImage
£117.76
Shipping: £17.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel