Elite Screens M84NWH

• Projector roller screen for commercial and private use
• Wall and ceiling mounting possible
• Available in various formats (1:1, 4:3, 16:9, 16:10)
• Black drop for high ceilings
• Easy retractable in and out function
• Black backing and masking
• Square aluminum housing, mounting kit included
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Elite Screens M84NWH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elite Screens m84nwh 84 "16: 9 projection screen – Projection screen Manual, 7ft (84), 185,4 104.1 cm cm, 16: 9 1129500
Elite Screens m84nwh. Operating a day cycle (Max): Manual 'Diagonal: 2.13 m (84) Viewing Width (L): 185,4 inch Viewing Height (H): 104,1 cm screen size: 109.2 mm (4.3 ")
prodImage
£179.64
£193.63
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Projector roller screen for commercial and private use
Wall and ceiling mounting possible
Available in various formats (1:1, 4:3, 16:9, 16:10)
Black drop for high ceilings
Easy retractable in and out function
Black backing and masking
Square aluminum housing, mounting kit included

Price History

1M
Elite Screens M84NWH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elite Screens

Elite Screens M92UWH
£180.65
Elite Screens M92UWHCompare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M135XWH2
£393.17
Elite Screens M135XWH2Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M150XWH2
£442.05
Elite Screens M150XWH2Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens Spectrum Electric85X
£485.42
Elite Screens Spectrum Electric85XCompare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M92XWH
£186.10
Elite Screens M92XWHCompare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M84XWH-E30
£188.38
Elite Screens M84XWH-E30Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens OMS135HR2
£547.35
Elite Screens OMS135HR2Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens M100XWH-E24
£194.23
Elite Screens M100XWH-E24Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens T120UWV1
£357.96
Elite Screens T120UWV1Compare 1 Prices
Elite Screens OMS135H2
£816.99
Elite Screens OMS135H2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nobo 1901970
£181.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elgato Green Screen
£188.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acco Nobo 1901956
£199.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nobo 1902396
£191.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optoma DS-9092PWC
£160.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nobo 4:3 Projection Screen 200 x 151
£209.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optoma DS-3084PWC
£138.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elite Screens M84NWH
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£179.64
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel