celexon ceiling recessed projection screen Motor Professional Plus 200 x 113 cm

Manufacturer: celexon
celexon ceiling recessed projection screen Motor Professional Plus 200 x 113 cm
from £449.99to £538.032 offersManufacturer: celexon
• Projection Screen
• Screen Features: Black, light-proof back, Tubular motor
• Luminance Factor: 1.2
• Screen Format: 16:9
• Viewing Angle: 150°
• Material: Metal, Polyester
• Ceiling Mount: Yes
• Dimensions: H113 Centimetre x W200 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
celexon ceiling recessed projection screen Motor Professional Plus 200 x 113 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
celexon Professional Plus Ceiling recessed Electric-Screen 90" | 200x113 cm 16:9 | electric 4K, Full-HD built-in installation with wall switch, for your projections | For mounting in the ceiling 1000000877_mfn
Product Facts: Weight 14,16kg | Housing 10,5x246,3x13,5cm | Ceiling cutout LxW 242,5x11,1cm | Min installation depth 11cm | Max drop100cm | top masking 60cm | Masking 4cm | Projection 200x113cm | Power outlet left Highlight at the touch of a button: Ideal for home cinemas, auditoriums, lecture theatres and more, this screen is unobtrusive, flush with the ceiling and therefore does not disrupt the room ambience! Simple setup: For uncomplicated installation, this screen is completely pre-assembled and the adjustment is variable. A wall switch is included for control.✓ Support: If you have any questions or problems, we are at your side with our in-depth expertise. ✓ Front projection surface: Type D ‘diffuse’ made of fabric-based PVC laminated in matt white | Gain 1.2 | Viewing 160° | Active 3d ready ✓ | Fire protection B1✓
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
celexon Professional Plus Ceiling recessed Electric-Screen 90" | 200x113 cm 16:9 | electric 4K, Full-HD built-in installation with wall switch, for 1000000877
Features Product facts: Weight 14,16kg | Enclosure dimensions HxWxD 10,3x248,6x13,6 cm | Ceiling cut-out:243,6 x 11,1 cm | Built-in min. 11cm |...
prodImage
£538.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H113 Centimetre x W200 Centimetre
Weight:14.2 kg
Fastening
Ceiling Mount:Yes
Properties
Screen Features:Black, light-proof back, Tubular motor
Luminance Factor:1.2
Screen Format:16:9
Viewing Angle:150°
Material:Metal, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
celexon ceiling recessed projection screen Motor Professional Plus 200 x 113 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

celexon Motor Professional Plus 280 x 158 cm
£479.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobo 1901955
£495.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
celexon Motor Professional Plus 300 x 225 cm
£539.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elite Screens Spectrum Electric85X
£398.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional Plus 240 x 135 cm
£389.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon ceiling recessed projection screen Motor Professional Plus 200 x 113 cm
visunext UK
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£538.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel