Elho Brussels round with wheels Ø 35 cm

Price History
• Cachepot
• Material: Plastic
• Weatherproof: Yes
• UV-Resistant: Yes
• Dimensions: W35 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre
• Contents: 23 Litre
• Weight: 1.45 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elho Brussels round with wheels Ø 35 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Elho 35cm Brussel Flower Pot - White with Wheels 5643123515000
Elho 35cm Brussel Flower Pot - White with Wheels Product Type: PLANTER Brand: elho Color: White, Weight: 3.0974947811 Pounds, Manufacturer: Elho
prodImage
£35.99
£40.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Elho Group Brussels Round Wheels 35cm White Indoor Flowerpot Eco Friendly Modern Design 5643123515000
Brussels Round Wheels 35cm White Indoor Flowerpot Eco Friendly Modern Design, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£36.30
£41.10
Shipping: £4.80
with shipping: £4.80
(White) Elho Brussels Round Wheels Flower Pot, 23L 35 cm
Made from recycled plastic Because both the houseplant and its standard pot fit inside the flowerpot you won't need any extra potting soil. How...
prodImage
£36.30
£41.10
Shipping: £4.80
with shipping: £4.80
(Anthracite) Elho Brussels Round Wheels Flower Pot, 23L 35 cm
prodImage
£36.99
£41.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Elho Brussels Round Wheels Plant Pot - 35cm - Anthracite (5643123542500)
Elho Brussels Round Wheels Plant Pot - 35cm - Anthracite (5643123542500), Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£37.99
£42.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Elho Group Brussels Round Wheels 35cm Anthracite Indoor Plastic Flowerpot 4123203542500
Brussels Round Wheels 35cm Anthracite Indoor Plastic Flowerpot, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£43.49
£48.29
Shipping: £4.80
with shipping: £4.80
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre
Contents:23 Litre
Weight:1.45 kg
Material
Material:Plastic
Properties
Weatherproof:Yes
UV-Resistant:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Elho Brussels round with wheels Ø 35 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Scheurich 299 Barceo High 40
£34.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Flower stand (49382)
£40.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Balconera Color 50
£37.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
vidaXL Flower stand (47234)
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Esschert Design Aged Ceramic AC29
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Balconera Cottage 50
£37.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 40
£33.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Longacres Garden Centre
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: £4.99
rajanisuperstore
prodImage
£36.30
Shipping: £4.80
prodImage
£36.30
Shipping: £4.80
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel