Electro Harmonix Oceans Abyss

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix Oceans Abyss
from £349.00to £475.003 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Effect unit with two programmable reverb engines
• Full stereo algorithms such as Hall, Spring, and Shimmer
• Customizable signal path with Delay, Chorus, Tremolo, and Bit Crusher
• Up to 8 effects usable simultaneously
• Connections for L & R input/output, FX Send & Return, MIDI, and USB-C
• Dimensions: 181 x 146 x 57 mm, Weight 1065 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Electro Harmonix Oceans Abyss
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Electro Harmonix Oceans Abyss Advaned Reverb Pedal OCEANSABYSS
Electro Harmonix Oceans Abyss Advaned Reverb Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Oceans Abyss Digital Advanced Reverb Laboratory
Electro-Harmonix Oceans Abyss Digital Advanced Reverb Laboratory, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£407.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Electro-Harmonix Oceans Abyss - Advanced Reverb Pedal OCEANSABYSS
Electro-Harmonix Oceans Abyss - Advanced Reverb Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£475.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Effect unit with two programmable reverb engines
Full stereo algorithms such as Hall, Spring, and Shimmer
Customizable signal path with Delay, Chorus, Tremolo, and Bit Crusher
Up to 8 effects usable simultaneously
Connections for L & R input/output, FX Send & Return, MIDI, and USB-C
Dimensions: 181 x 146 x 57 mm, Weight 1065 g

Price History

1M
Electro Harmonix Oceans Abyss
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£172.00
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 7 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Cock Fight
£135.00
Electro Harmonix Cock FightCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff Pi
£102.00
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff PiCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss MD-500 Modulation
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Strymon El Capistan V2
£348.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Death by Audio Evil Filter
£374.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon blueSky V2
£346.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meris Hedra
£329.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss RE-202 Space Echo
£341.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer GE 250
£358.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Old Blood Noise Endeavors Sunlight
£300.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer GE1000
£364.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel