Electro Harmonix Good Vibes

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix Good Vibes
from £122.24to £160.003 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Univibe
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm)
• Dimensions: W102 mm x H57 mm x D121 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Good Vibes
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
electro-harmonix GOODVIBES Good Vibes Electric Guitar Effect Filter Synthesizer
Made in USA True Bypass High quality product electro-harmonix
prodImage
£122.24
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Good Vibes Analogue Modulator Effects Pedal
Electro-Harmonix Good Vibes Analogue Modulator Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£149.11
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix EHX Electro Harmonix Good Vibes Analog Modulator Guitar Effects Pedal EHXgvibes
EHX Electro Harmonix Good Vibes Analog Modulator Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£160.00
£169.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W102 mm x H57 mm x D121 mm
Playback
Effect Type:Univibe
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm)

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Good Vibes
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£172.00
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 8 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Cock Fight
£135.00
Electro Harmonix Cock FightCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff Pi
£102.00
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff PiCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EarthQuaker Devices Special Cranker
£122.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Looper X2
£122.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laney The 85
£132.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Groove Loop X2
£124.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Mono Synthesizer
£119.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Hot Wax
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar LT Dual
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Tri Parallel Mixer
£134.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
TC Helicon Harmony Singer 2
£119.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR EG74
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Good Vibes
Spartan-Music
prodImage
£122.24
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£149.11
Shipping: Free
worldwide1985
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel