Einhell TH-HA 2000/1 (4520179)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TH-HA 2000/1 (4520179)
from £20.00to £43.7913 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Hot air gun
• Temperature Control: Graduated
• Power consumption: 2000 W
• Temperature level 1: 350°C
• Temperature level 2: 550°C
• Air volume level 1: 300 l/min
• Air volume level 2: 500 l/min
• Includes paint scraper, 4 nozzle attachments, case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TH-HA 2000/1 (4520179)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell TH-HA 2000/1 Hot Air Gun 2000W 240V EINTHHA2000. brand new , K2 ‎4520179
Einhell TH-HA 2000/1 Hot Air Gun 2000W 240V EINTHHA2000. brand new , K2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Electric Heat Gun Set 2000W, Hot Air Gun With Dual Heat Settings For Paint Stripping, Vinyl Application, Crafts, Resin, Includes 4 x Nozzles, Paint Scrapper TH-HA 2000/1 B00HT95ABE
Performance – The Einhell hot air gun TH-HA 2000/1 impresses with its performance in removing paint, heating metals and shaping plastics. Adjustable air flow – With a power tap changer, you can choose between the two airflow rates, 300 litres or 500 litres air per minute. Temperature levels – As well as the air flow, the temperature is also determined with the switch: 350°C in power level 1 or 550°C in level 2. Stationary use – Thanks to the integrated storage area, the hot air gun can also be used optimally in stationary operation. Safety – The overheating protection ensures a high degree of safety by automatically switching off the hot air gun in an emergency., Weight: 1.9400679056 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell UK
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2000W Heat Gun Electric Hot Air Paint Stripper DIY Tool Kit Unit Home UK ‎4520179
Einhell 2000W Heat Gun Electric Hot Air Paint Stripper DIY Tool Kit Unit Home UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
More offers
PRO EINHELL 2000W PREMIUM HOT AIR HEAT GUN WALLPAPER STRIPPER & NOZZLES IN CASE 4520179
PRO EINHELL 2000W PREMIUM HOT AIR HEAT GUN WALLPAPER STRIPPER & NOZZLES IN CASE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£26.26
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4520179 Heat Gun Corded Up to 550C Hot Air Gun TH-HA 2000/1 & Accesories
Einhell 4520179 Heat Gun Corded Up to 550C Hot Air Gun TH-HA 2000/1 & Accesories, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4520179 TH-HA 2000/1 Hot Air Gun 2000W 240V ‎4520179
Einhell 4520179 TH-HA 2000/1 Hot Air Gun 2000W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell EINTHHA2000 240v Hot Air Gun - 2000w ‎4520179
Einhell EINTHHA2000 240v Hot Air Gun - 2000w, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Einhell TH-HA 2000/1 Hot Air Gun 2000W 240V ‎4520179
Einhell TH-HA 2000/1 Hot Air Gun 2000W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell - TH-HA 2000/1 Hot Air Gun 2000W 240V ‎4520179
Einhell - TH-HA 2000/1 Hot Air Gun 2000W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£34.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.59 / Unit
Einhell TH-HA 2000/1 Hot Air Heat Gun ‎4520179
Einhell TH-HA 2000/1 Hot Air Heat Gun, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Heat Gun 2000 Watt 240 Volt TH-HA 2000/1 4520179
Einhell Heat Gun 2000 Watt 240 Volt TH-HA 2000/1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£35.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.70 / Unit
Einhell 4520179 TH-HA 2000/1 Hot Air Gun 2000W 240V EINTHHA2000 ‎4520179
Einhell 4520179 TH-HA 2000/1 Hot Air Gun 2000W 240V EINTHHA2000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£37.47
Shipping: Free
Einhell 45.201.79 TH-HA 2000/1 Heat Gun 2000W 4520179
Einhell 45.201.79 TH-HA 2000/1 Heat Gun 2000W, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£43.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Power consumption: 2000 W
Temperature level 1: 350°C
Temperature level 2: 550°C
Air volume level 1: 300 l/min
Air volume level 2: 500 l/min
Includes paint scraper, 4 nozzle attachments, case
Dimensions: W85 mm x H272 x L296
Weight: 680 g
Specifications
Temperature Control:Graduated

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TH-HA 2000/1 (4520179)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices
Einhell TH-HA 2000/1 (4520179)
krmehm0
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
buildandplumbmaterialsonline
prodImage
£26.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel