Einhell TE-TK 18 Li Kit (4257211)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-TK 18 Li Kit (4257211)
from £129.99to £192.603 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless screwdriver and angle grinder
• Cordless Drill Driver TE-CD 18 Li with two-speed metal gearbox
• Torque slip clutch for precise work
• Single-sleeve quick-release drill chuck with quick stop
• Cordless Angle Grinder TE-AG 18/115 Li, lightweight and powerful
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-TK 18 Li Kit (4257211)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell TE-TK 18 Li 18V Cordless Combi Drill & Angle Grinder Twin Pack - 4257211
Einhell TE-TK 18 Li 18V Cordless Combi Drill & Angle Grinder Twin Pack - 4257211, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Drill Driver Angle Grinder Kit 18V With Battery Charger Power X-Change 4257211
...
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power Exchange 18 Volt Grinder & Drill Twin Pack EINTETK18LIK 4257211
Einhell Power Exchange 18 Volt Grinder & Drill Twin Pack EINTETK18LIK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£192.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Drill Driver TE-CD 18 Li with two-speed metal gearbox
Torque slip clutch for precise work
Single-sleeve quick-release drill chuck with quick stop
Cordless Angle Grinder TE-AG 18/115 Li, lightweight and powerful

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-TK 18 Li Kit (4257211)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-TK 18 Li Kit (4257211)
buysbestuk
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
cartoolstore
prodImage
£192.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel